Deutschlandturnier 2017

Get Adobe Flash player

Gemeldete Teilnehmer für die Laufwettbewerbe

Damen 5 km

 

Lfd. Nr. Name Vorname Finanzamt
1 Amann Stefanie FA Ravensburg
2 Arlt Mareike FA Nordfriesland
3 Balduhn Caroline FA Hamburg-Elmsbüttel
4 Balk Lea FA Bünde
5 Bastelberger-Braun Michaela FA Köln-Nord
6 Bauer Sabine FA Hamburg Am Tierpark
7 Bischoff Cornelia FA Esslingen
8 Blume Anja FA Königs Wusterhausen
9 Boland Fabienne FA Neuss
10 Breer Julia FA Dortmund-Ost
11 Dannies Katrin FA Magdeburg
12 Dobelmann Anja FA Osnabrück-Stadt
13 Dunkel Julia FA München Abt. Bp
14 Finkel Rebecca FA München Abt. II/III
15 Förster Lydia FSG Chemnitz
16 Gerlich Beate FA Frankfurt/Oder
17 Gillhuber Sylvia FA München Abt. Bp
18 Glaubitz Sabina FA Nordfriesland
19 Glockmann Anita FA Magdeburg
20 Hafner Anna FA Landshut
21 Hage Rica FA Osnabrück-Stadt
22 Harder Antje FA Ribnitz-Damgarten
23 Hartmann Anna FA St. Wendel
24 Heinemann Sybille FA Dithmarschen
25 Hettkamp Saskia FA Oberhausen-Süd
26 Heuer Carolin FA Berlin-Mitte/Tiergarten
27 Hilmer Jacqueline OFD Niedersachsen
28 Hönemann Sina FA Nürnberg-Süd
29 Horst Katharina FA Wittlich
30 Hörtzsch Ines FSG Chemnitz
31 Jannicke Marie FA Kempten
32 Joeken Carolin FA Kleve
33 Katechina Veronika FA Köln-Mitte
34 Kempker Anja FA Osnabrück-Stadt
35 Kentel Kerstin FA Dessau-Roßlau BZSt
36 Kodat Silvia FA Gifhorn
37 Köhler Sophie LfF Koblenz
38 Kölbl Sarah FA Fürth
39 Konrad Gabriele FA Ludwigsburg
40 Krutt Helen FA Aachen-Kreis
41 Küster Marie FA Nienburg
42 Lang Stefanie FA Augsburg-Land
43 Lang Tanja FA Waldshut-Tiengen
44 Lennartz Yvonne FA Aachen-Kreis
45 Linden Melanie FA Köln-Mitte
46 Loll Nadja FA Osnabrück-Stadt
47 Löw Lisa FA Landshut
48 Madaus Antje FA Schwerin
49 Meyer Michelle FA Neuss
50 Milach Jeanine FA Berlin-Schöneberg
51 Moh Johanna FA Ravensburg
52 Nahs Diana FA Angermünde
53 Naubik Justine FA Staßfurt
54 Oidtmann Laura FA Neuss
55 Peter Verena FA München Abt. Bp
56 Pohlack Maren FA München Abt. Bp
57 Pohlmann Linda FA Ravensburg
58 Prünstner Katrin FSG Chemnitz
59 Pungert Franziska FA Gifhorn
60 Raschke Theresa FA Ibbenbüren
61 Rehfuß Elisabeth FA München Abt. II/III
62 Riedel Anja FSG Chemnitz
63 Rilling Julia FA Augsburg-Land
64 Röhl Birgit FA Nienburg
65 Röhrs Svenja OFD Niedersachsen
66 Roscher Laura FA Nürnberg-Süd
67 Schlick Katja FA Forchheim
68 Schmidt Sarah FA Köln-Mitte
69 Schreck Stefanie FA München Abt. Bp
70 Schröder Marion FA Heilbronn
71 Schwanke Kristina FA Bingen-Alzey
72 Schwartz Ragna FA Hamburg-Hansa
73 Seidl Anja FA Augsburg-Land
74 Senge Margit FA Göttingen
75 Siewert Daniela FA Berlin-Schöneberg
76 Spindler Madeleine FSG Chemnitz
77 Tewes Sarah FA St. Wendel
78 Tölke Christina FA Nordfriesland
79 Traxel Charlotte FinMin NRW
80 Twiehaus Ingrid FA Ibbenbüren
81 Ullmann Stefanie FA Obernburg/Main, ASt Amorbach 
82 Weber Karin FA München Abt. Bp
83 Wennmacher Stefanie FA Aachen-Kreis
84 Werner Manuela FA Nordfriesland
85 Wieland Madlen FA Halle/Saale
86 Wilhelmi Swenja FA Köln-Mitte
87 Wittmann Christine FA Fürstenfeldbruck
88 Witzke Daniela FA Berlin-Schöneberg
89 Woggon Claudia FSG Chemnitz
90 Wohl Stefanie FA Aachen-Stadt
91 Wohlgemuth Jacqueline FSG Chemnitz
92 Wölfle Anna FA Memmingen
93 Wurdel Melanie FA Idar-Oberstein
94 Zahrer Eva FA Landshut
95 Ziljakow Tatjana FA Köln-Mitte
96 Zirfaß Katharina FA Montabaur

 

Damen 10 km

 

Lfd. Nr. Name Vorname Finanzamt
1 Bahn Sandra FA Berlin-Friedrichshain/Kreuzberg
2 Bünger Tanja FA Göttingen
3 Disch Claudia FA Freiburg-Stadt
4 Engelsberg Christa FA Ibbenbüren
5 Garbe Cathrin FSG Chemnitz
6 Henz-Bauer Waltraud FA Ludwigsburg
7 Herrler Julia FA München Abt. Bp
8 Joeken Carolin FA Kleve
9 Klamper Ruth FA Augsburg-Stadt
10 Knupfer Karin FA Bad Urach
11 Kuschel Esther FA Hamburg-Harburg
12 Laaber Agathe FA Mosbach
13 Linne Iris FA Göttingen
14 Necker Claudia FA Ludwigsburg
15 Pöhle Simone FA Dessau-Roßlau BZSt
16 Preußner Kristina FSG Chemnitz
17 Reindl Verena FA Fürstenfeldbruck
18 Schäfer Antje FA Eisenach
19 Seewald Simone FA München Abt. Bp
20 Senft Maren Christin FA Hannover-Land I
21 Türke Christiane FSG Chemnitz
22 Türschel Anja FA Mosbach
23 Unterrainer Judith FA Trier
24 Von Seitzberg Kirsten FA Nordfriesland
25 Wedel Irene FA Esslingen
26 Weinbach Dorit FA Eisenach
27 Wienrich Jana FA Königs Wusterhausen

 

Herren 5 km

 

Lfd. Nr. Name Vorname Finanzamt
1 Artschwager Ole FA Lemgo
2 Backhaus Jens FA Wittmund
3 Ballhausen Dirk FA Göttingen
4 Berendt Adrian OFD Niedersachsen
5 Betz Dominik FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
6 Beus Armin Gero FA Kleve
7 Beutner Michael FA Soltau
8 Bietsch Roland FA Memmingen
9 Bloch Stefan FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
10 Bluhm Dirk FA Berlin-Tempelhof
11 Blumenberg Rainer FA Göttingen
12 Bollwein Nico FA Kempten
13 Braun Maximilian FA Köln-Mitte
14 Brenner Tobias FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
15 Breuer Michael FA Köln-Mitte
16 Bunk Rene FA Ribnitz-Damgarten
17 Cakar Orhan FA Lemgo
18 Clausen Udo FA Dithmarschen
19 Dannies Sebastian FA Magdeburg
20 Degener Jörg FA Göttingen
21 Eck Daniel FA Memmingen
22 Effler Kai FA Göttingen
23 Fenger Bernd FA für Groß- und Konzernbp Münster
24 Freuer Thomas FA Nordfriesland
25 Giebler Thomas FA Königs Wusterhausen
26 Gimpl Alexander FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
27 Gossel Arne FA Burgdorf
28 Gräbel Karl-Heinz FA Göttingen
29 Gräf Patrick FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
30 Graubmann Thomas StMFLH
31 Hagel Tim FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
32 Hansen Florian FA Nordfriesland
33 Hartmann Tobias FA Düsseldorf-Süd
34 Haubold Andre FSG Chemnitz
35 Heckelsberg Heinrich FA Köln-Mitte
36 Heinrich Hauke FA Nordfriesland
37 Heuchert Axel Thüringer Finanzministerium
38 Hirsch Detlef FA Dessau-Roßlau BZSt
39 Hofmann Marcel FA Öhringen
40 Holzhacker Johannes FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
41 Huber Martin FA München Abt. Körperschaften
42 Hüther Paul-Heribert FA Krefeld
43 Jeep Rüdiger FA Göttingen
44 Jendrziak Gerhard FA Nordfriesland
45 Johannsen Jörg FA Dithmarschen
46 Klüger Clemens FA München Abt. Bp
47 Koch Wolfgang FA Göttingen
48 Koester Fabian FA Stade
49 Kolb Patrick FA Köln-Mitte
50 Kotzmaier Andreas FA München Abt. I
51 Likefett Leon FA Osnabrück-Stadt
52 Lindner Patrick FA München Abt. I
53 Lück Adrian FA Köln-Mitte
54 Machel Michael FA Augsburg-Stadt
55 Marlow Michael FA Nordfriesland
56 Miseijko Slava FA Berlin-Friedrichshain/Kreuzberg
57 Monti Silvio FSG Chemnitz
58 Morgner Robert FSG Chemnitz
59 Mostert Tom FA Neuss
60 Müller Marcel FA Mosbach
61 Neuens Jan FA Krefeld
62 Nissen Broder Pay FA Nordfriesland
63 Nordmann Marvin FA Göttingen
64 Obstbaum Fabian FA Landshut
65 Pietrek Björn FA Hannover-Nord
66 Prochnow Hauke FA Nordfriesland
67 Recktenwald Marius FA St. Wendel
68 Rentzsch Mark FSG Chemnitz
69 Ripplinger Rene FA Nordfriesland
70 Ruprecht Julian FA Osnabrück-Stadt
71 Schumacher Pascal FA Montabaur
72 Starnecker Julian FA München Abt. Betriebsprüfung
73 Strehlke Carsten FA Berlin-Schöneberg
74 Strelzyk Holger FA Mühlheim an der Ruhr
75 Strigl Lukas FA Landshut
76 Strotmann Robert FA Ibbenbüren
77 Switalik Christoph FA Recklinghausen
78 Ullmann Herbert FA Obernburg/Main, ASt Amorbach
79 Weber Christopher FA Ravensburg
80 Westphal Uwe FA Göttingen
81 Wild Andreas FA Augsburg-Land
82 Wilhelms Andre FA Trier
83 Zinner Timo FA Köln-Mitte
84 Zwerger Andreas FA München Abt. Körperschaften

 

Herren 10 km

 

Lfd. Nr. Name Vorname Finanzamt
1 Barlsen Michael FA Gifhorn
2 Behler Carsten FA Recklinghausen
3 Bindl Lucas FA München Abt. Bp
4 Böhnert Stefan FA Kaufbeuren
5 Butzbacher Tobias FA Bamberg
6 Duttenhöfer Phillip FA Augsburg-Stadt
7 Fenger Bernd FA für Groß- und Konzernbp Münster
8 Feser Reinhold FA Weilheim - Schongau
9 Glüsenkamp Christoph FA Osnabrück-Stadt
10 Graf Christian FA München Abt. Bp
11 Graubmann Thomas StMFLH
12 Hammer Peter FA Miesbach
13 Hartmann Tobias FA Singen
14 Herold Christopher FA Fürth
15 Hofmann Franz FA Ansbach
16 Hornberger Franz FA Weilheim - Schongau
17 Jantsch Klaus BayLfSt
18 Jeep Rüdiger FA Göttingen
19 Jungbluth Uwe FA Neuwied
20 Kastrup Christian FA Osnabrück-Stadt
21 Kestner Sebastian FA Magdeburg
22 Kluike Axel FA Nordfriesland
23 Koppitz Christian FA München Abt. Bp
24 Leben Christian FA Hannover-Land II
25 Lehner David FA Augsburg-Stadt
26 Martin Helmut FA München Abt. II/III
27 Matheszick Christian FA Gifhorn
28 Metzdorf Ulrich FA Trier
29 Meyer Uwe FA Gifhorn
30 Moeller Mario FA Berlin-Friedrichshain/Kreuzberg
31 Müller Mischa FuSt Lüneburg
32 Olszewski Wolfgang FA Kaufbeuren
33 Oschwald Franz FA Nördlingen ASt Donauwörth
34 Peters Detlef FA Kleve
35 Picha Constantin FA Augsburg-Stadt
36 Regensburg Christian FA München Abt. Bp
37 Schaller Mathhias FA Augsburg-Stadt
38 Schnitter Frank FuSt Oldenburg
39 Storm Björn FA Hamburg Am Tierpark
40 Strotmann Robert FA Ibbenbüren
41 Struck Heinz FA Recklinghausen
42 Theis Sebastian FA Rostock
43 Trepte Christian FA Hannover-Nord
44 Türschel Jürgen FA Heilbronn
45 Vogele Marcel FA Augsburg-Stadt
46 Weier Ludger FA Kleve
47 Werner Christian FA Weilheim - Schongau
48 Winkelmann Sven FA Memmingen
49 Wockenfuß Rüdiger FA Gifhorn
50 Woisetschläger Günter FA Fürstenfeldbruck
51 Wölki Lutz FA Berlin-Steglitz
52 Würzenthal Andreas FA München Abt. Bp

 

----