Deutschlandturnier 2017

Get Adobe Flash player

Teilnehmer Schafkopf

 

Mannschaften

  

Baden-Württemberg - BV Württemberg

FA Öhringen
FA Ulm
    

 

 

 

 

Bayern - BV Süd

FA Augsburg-Land I
FA Augsburg-Land II
FA Augsburg-Land III
FA Günzburg
FA Kaufbeuren
BayLfSt - IuK 14
Lazarettkopfer (FA München)
Zockerbuam (FA München)
Deroy 22 (FA München)
Mannschaft Pracher (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Mannschaft Ostertag (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Mannschaft Schraml (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
FA München KöSt/Abteilung I
FA München - Abteilung IV
FA Schrobenhausen

 

Einzelstarter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bayern - BV Süd

Helmut Albrecht (FA Rosenheim)
Johannes Angele (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Philipp Aschner (FA Kaufbeuren)
Tobias Aschner (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Udo Böck (BayLfSt - DS München - IuK)
Karl-Heinz Clement (FA Nördlingen - Donauwörth)
Markus Demmel (FA Rosenheim)
Günter Fischer (FA Rosenheim)
Stefan Fleischmann (FA München Abteilung I)
Christian Fünfstück (FA Günzburg)
Andreas Geßler (FA Augsburg-Land)
Reinhart Hilgart (FA München Abteilung Körperschaften)
 Matthias Hofmann (FA Rosenheim) 
Gerfried Huber (FA München Betriebsprüfung)
Daniel Hütter (FA München - Abteilung I)
Kurt Kleindienst (FA Aschaffenburg)
Christian Knott (FA München Betriebsprüfung)
Matthias Koch (FA München - Abteilung IV/V)
Ludwig Krottenthaler (FA München - Abteilung I)
Martin Leinfelder (FA Nördlingen - Donauwörth)
Karl-Heinz Lindner (FA Augsburg-Stadt)
Martin Maier (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Matthias Maier (FA München - Abteilung I)
 Bernd Metag (FA Nördlingen - Donauwörth)
Florian Miller (FA Kempten (Allgäu))
Johann Ostler (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Martin Reger (FA Kaufbeuren)
Richard Reile (FA München -Betriebsprüfung)
Markus Riederer (FA München - Abteilung IV/V)
Florian Roith (FA Rosenheim)
Klaus Roloff (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Sabine Ronyecz (FA Kaufbeuren)
Gerhard Schön (FA München - Betriebsprüfung) 
Florian Schmidt (FA Rosenheim)
Wilhelm Schuderer (BayLfSt DS München)
Markus Schwerdtfeger (FA Neu-Ulm) 
Josef Seling (FA Miesbach)
Manfred Skubisch (FA Kaufbeuren)
Michael Strehle (FA Kaufbeuren)
Bastian Szedala (FA München - Abteilung Körperschaften)
Fabian Vicedom (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Christian Wartner (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
Richard Weiser (FA München - Betriebsprüfung)
 Paul Wenger (FA Schrobenhausen)
 

 

 

 

Bayern - BV Nord

Adrian Amend (FA Würzburg)
Robert Amling (FA Würzburg)
 Christian Dechant (FA Regensburg)
David Fleischmann (FA Erlangen)
Jasmin Liebl (FA Schwandorf)
Harald Rößner (FA Würzburg)
Lukas Schillig (FA Coburg)
Markus Staubach (FA Lichtenfels)
 Herbert Weber (FA Cham)
Volker Zillig (FA Lichtenfels)

 

Teilnehmer Skat

 

Mannschaften

  

Baden-Württemberg - BV Württemberg FA Ludwigsburg
 
   
Bayern - BV Nord FA Hof
 

Hessen

FA Kassel I
LV Hessen
FA Hanau
 
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern FSG M-V
 
Niedersachsen Team Task Force
 

Nordrhein-Westfalen - BV Düsseldorf

FSG Düsseldorf
FSG Essen/FA Kleve
GKBP Düsseldorf
 
Rheinland-Pfalz FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
 
Sachsen FSG Chemnitz
 

Sachsen-Anhalt

FA Eisleben
FA Stendal

 

Einzelstarter

 

Baden-Württemberg - BV Baden Gerhard Lemach (FA Karlsruhe-Stadt)
 

Baden-Württemberg - BV Württemberg

Paul Bühlmaier (FA Schwäbisch Gmünd)
Dieter Dominck (FA Heilbronn)
   

Bayern - BV Süd

Heinz Damm (FA Augsburg-Stadt
Edmund Dorsch (FA Augsburg-Stadt)
 
Hamburg Norbert Paech (FA Hamburg-Ost)
 

 

Hessen

Matthias Kühnhackl (FA Wiesbaden II)
Jörg Simon (FA Frankfurt am Main III)
Horst Eckert (FA Hanau)
Thorsten Schnobl (FA Hanau)
 

Niedersachsen

Günter Brunken (FA Westerstede)
Andreas Wichmann (FA f. GBp Oldenburg)
 

Nordrhein-Westfalen - BV Köln

Rainer Fischer (FA St. Augustin)
Norbert Mädler (GKBP Bergisches Land)
 
Sachsen Ulrike Bech-Semm (FSG Chemnitz)
 
Sachsen-Anhalt Ulf Jäger (FA Quedlinburg)
  Arrid Müller (FA Magdeburg)
 
Schleswig-Holstein Bernd Jeß (FA Flensburg)