Deutschlandturnier 2017

Get Adobe Flash player

Bowling Damen

Mannschaftswertung

 

Platz Teamname Teamscore
1 FA München / BayLfSt 1818
2 LV Berlin I 1816
3 LV Brandenburg 1759
4 Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607
5 FSG Hamburg 1580
6 Waiblingen 1530
7 FA Sonneberg 1505
8 SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471
9 Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458
10 FA Mühlhausen 1417
11 HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415
12 FA Memmingen 1379
13 FSG Düsseldorf II 1366
14 FSG Chemnitz 2 1358
15 Finanzamt Friedberg 1314
16 Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308
17 FA Quedlinburg 2 1304
18 FA Kleve 1293
19 FA München / StMLFH / BayLfSt 1271
20 Split Happens (MGB) 1237
21 FA München - Bahn 089 1217
22 FA Hagen 1217
23 FA Quedlinburg 1 1205
24 Esslingen 1149
25 SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081
26 Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073
27 FA Forchheim 1068
28 FA München - Pin Queens 1033
29 Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003
30 FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002
31 FA Herford I 984
32 Köln-Altstadt Team I 971
33 FA Saarbrücken Am Stadtgraben - Golden Girls 968
34 FA München - Rumkugeln 943
35 GKBP Herne 942
36 Köln-Altstadt Team III 933

 

Einzelwertung

 

Platz Name Finanzamt Teamname Teamscore Einzelscore
1 GÖBEL-JANKA Michaela FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 565
2 SCHERER Melanie FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 547
3 FILOR Alexandra FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 536
4 KRAMER Sabrina FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 526
5 DEML Doris FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 523
6 DAVID Julia LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 499
7 BATTI Karina FA GKBP Aachen FAZ Aachen I 1922 494
8 SCHOBER Edith FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 485
9 THIEDE Claudia FA Berlin-Kö I LV Berlin I 1816 480
10 INSTENBERG Cornelia Landeshauptkasse Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 462
11 HARMS Wencke FA Ribnitz-Damgarten FSG M-V I  1806 460
12 SCHRÖDER Marion FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 460
13 KRETZSCHMAR Helga FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 459
14 NESKE Heide FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 453
15 BAADE Mara LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 451
16 KRÜGER Marion LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 451
17 HARMS Birgit FA HH Am Tierpark FSG Hamburg 1580 451
18 KIEFER Sabine FA Berlin-Tempelhof LV Berlin I 1816 448
19 VOIGT Katrin FA Berlin-TFA LV Berlin I 1816 448
20 HAAS Sandra FA Schwäbisch Gmünd Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 442
21 ENGELMANN Dagmar FA Berlin-Steglitz LV Berlin I 1816 440
22 DOHT Martina FA Berlin-Kö III Einzelstarterin 0 440
23 KILIAN Elisabeth BayLfSt – DS München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 435
24 KONRAD Sabine LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 434
25 GIETL Jana BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 431
26 SKLAREK Tina FA Lüneburg Einzelstarterin 0 431
27 GEIGER Jennifer FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 425
28 BARRALL Nadin LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 423
29 POHL Silke Finanzamt für Außenprüfung Bremen Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 423
30 SCHLÜTER Renate FA Berlin-Friedrsh./Krzbg. LV Berlin III 1588 422
31 SCHMORDE Kathleen FA Waiblingen  Waiblingen 1530 422
32 HOFFMEISTER Petra FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 413
33 DONDE Claudia FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 411
34 HAUFS Susanne FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 411
35 PRUYS Maria FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 411
36 KUZIAS Marianne FA Schwerin FSG M-V I  1806 410
37 LEWIN Christine FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 410
38 HART Margarete FA Stuttgart IV Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 409
39 LEONHARD Maren FA HH für V. u. G. FSG Hamburg 1580 408
40 Toth Elli FA Waiblingen  Waiblingen 1530 407
41 BARTZ Petra FA HH Großunternehmen FSG Hamburg 1580 402
42 JESSING Andrea BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 401
43 KÜHNER Antje FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 399
44 MÖNNICH Susan FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 396
45 LILIENTHAL Andrea FA Berlin-TFA Einzelstarterin 0 395
46 JANSEN Sarah FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 393
47 KUBISSA Ria FA Neuss SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 392
48 TRAUTMANN Doreen FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 390
49 PUSCH Gabriele FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 387
50 PUCHALLA Katja FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 383
51 STRUCKHOFF Susanne Finanzamt für Außenprüfung Bremen Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 379
52 HEIDNER Sandra FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 375
53 WELLER-DIETRICH Melanie FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 375
54 OEHMS Christina FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 374
55 BALDZUHN Arlette FA Chemnitz Einzelstarterin 0 374
56 KIRCHHOF Astrid FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 372
57 LEPPLA Lisa FA Kaiserslautern BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 369
58 KLUSEN Anne FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 369
59 RENNER Ina FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 366
60 JOCK Daniela FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin III 1588 365
61 ALBRECHT Nadine FA Lüneburg Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 364
62 SCHMIDT Constanze FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 363
63 KEUL Natalie FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 360
64 KELKEL Hanna Maria Landesamt für Finanzen Einzelstarterin 0 360
65 RIETDORF Julia Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 358
66 OECHSLE Stefanie FA Waiblingen  Waiblingen 1530 358
67 WEGNER Heike FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 358
68 RÜHL Mandy FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 357
69 HANUS Ingrid StMLFH FA München/StMLFH/BayLfSt 1271 355
70 SPANGLER Nadine FA München Bahn 089 1217 355
71 SOKCEVIC Matea FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 347
72 DIPPE Sina FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 344
73 LAUDE Yvonne Finanzamt für Außenprüfung Bremen Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 343
74 FÜRST Katja FA Schwäbisch Gmünd Waiblingen 1530 343
75 SEBASTIAN Rosemarie FA Düsseldorf-Süd Einzelstarterin 0 342
76 SCHULTZ Doreen FA Wismar FSG M-V III 1425 339
77 ROHM Christel FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 339
78 MAINZER Madlen FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 339
79 MIES Manuela FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin III 1588 338
80 FOTH Julika FA Lüneburg Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 338
81 KLEIN Karina FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 333
82 RIEDEL Silke FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 332
83 HAMANN Mandy FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 1413 332
84 STRÖBERT Susanne FA Kitzingen Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 332
85 DÜMMLER Astrid FA München FA München/StMLFH/BayLfSt 1271 331
86 SANDOW Jenny FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 330
87 HÖFLER Andrea FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 329
88 TEUSCH Yvonne FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 329
89 RÖHRING Dana FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 328
90 MATTFELD Nicole FuSt Lüneburg Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 327
91 MAYERHOFER Elisabeth FA München FA München/StMLFH/BayLfSt 1271 327
92 NEUBER Ria FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 326
93 WEBER Corinna FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 326
94 WEIDEMANN Susanne Nds. Finanzministerium FA Hannover/Nord 1479 324
95 DREWS Jutta FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 324
96 HEYER Iris FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 324
97 ALBERT Marion FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 323
98 HARDER Antje FA Ribnitz-Damgarten FSG M-V II 1443 322
99 NICKLAS Andrea FA Heilbronn Esslingen 1149 322
100 HERRLER Julia FA München Bahn 089 1217 321
101 SCHNEIDER Sigrun FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 320
102 WESELOH Sigrid FA HH Am Tierpark FSG Hamburg 1580 319
103 PÖTTER Lara FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 319
104 HAZARA-GALESKI Sarah Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 315
105 GRAMMEL Brigitte FA Würzburg Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 314
106 DAMJONAT Heike FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 313
107 SURMANN Christine FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 313
108 HEINZE Cornelia FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Leer 1295 311
109 BÖNIGK Stefanie FA Lüneburg Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 310
110 ROESKE Sandra FA Schorndorf Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 309
111 SAMORSKI Michaela FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 309
112 STABLE Claudia FA Heilbronn Esslingen 1149 308
113 HERMANNS Katrin FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 308
114 MÜLLER Silvia FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 306
115 HENSGER Anja FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 302
116 RITTERBACH Erika FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 302
117 KLEINELÜMERN Judith FA München Bahn 089 1217 301
118 FORST Elke FA Neubrandenburg RiA FSG M-V II 1443 300
119 MAIER Katrin FA Stuttgart  Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 298
120 HORN Ivonne FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 298
121 TERHORST Katrin FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 298
122 STRAUCH Ulla FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 297
123 OVERWIEN Petra FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 297
124 FOTH Monique FA Göttingen Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 296
125 PREYER Margarethe FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 295
126 STEINER Susan FA Esslingen Esslingen 1149 294
127 REISER Rebecca FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 293
128 SCHLICK Katja FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 291
129 YEUNG Luise FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 291
130 MUNKELT Jutta FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 289
131 MACHEMEHL Susanne FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 289
132 LEHMANN Katja FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 289
133 STROHMENGER Romy FA Lüneburg Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 288
134 MALECHA Anja FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 288
135 SEIDL Anja FA Augsburg-Land Einzelstarterin 0 288
136 BACAL Georgina FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 287
137 HEINTZE Astrid FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 287
138 BLAJ Lisa FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 286
139 PATALA Katja FA Essen-Süd Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 284
140 HUTZEL Laura FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 284
141 SCHINDLER Ramona LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 283
142 BUSSE Kornelia FA Dortmund-Ost GKBP Herne 942 283
143 RIEDEL Anja FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 281
144 BRANDT Stephanie FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 279
145 HINSE Julia FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 279
146 MERTEL Elisabeth FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 278
147 RILLING Julia FA Augsburg-Land Einzelstarterin 0 275
148 SAHS Katharina FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 274
149 STEINMETZ Laura FA München Pin Queens 1033 272
150 SIEKMANN Ann-Sophie FA Herford FA Herford I 984 270
151 GRUBERT Birgit FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 269
152 SCHMIDT  Christel FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 268
153 BAEZ Lisa FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 268
154 SCHWARZ Julia FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 265
155 SCHMADALLA Niki Maria FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 264
156 KARRASCH Waltraud FA Neuss SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 263
157 GROTHE Verena FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 262
158 EBERHART Julia FA München Pin Queens 1033 262
159 DENNIGER Lisa FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 261
160 SCHERER Melanie FA Augsburg-Land Einzelstarterin 0 261
161 Schmidt Annika FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen III 991 259
162 ELLERSDORFER Anita BayLfSt – DS München FA München/StMLFH/BayLfSt 1271 258
163 RESCH Theresa FA München Pin Queens 1033 258
164 LUZAT Ingrid FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen III 991 258
165 WESTERHOLD Jana FA Herford FA Herford I 984 258
166 FRENSCH Christine FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 257
167 VERFÜRDEN Angelika FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 256
168 LUZAT Angi FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 254
169 MATENA Michelle FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 253
170 JOHNEN Philna FA Düsseldorf-Altstadt FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 252
171 ENGL Julia FA München Rumkugeln 943 248
172 FUCHS Gisela FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 247
173 WILMSEN Judith FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 245
174 KAUPER Michelle BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 245
175 STERN Katharina FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 243
176 SCHMUCKER Anna FA München Rumkugeln 943 243
177 GÖRGMAYR Theresa FA München Pin Queens 1033 241
178 SEBALD Anja FA München Bahn 089 1217 240
179 TEUWSEN Judith FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 239
180 SCHÄFER Adriana FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 239
181 NAGELBACH Claudia FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 942 239
182 BAWEL Nicole FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 237
183 SCHOLLMEIER Nathalie FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 237
184 FORBRICH Jennifer FA Herford FA Herford I 984 237
185 FALKEN Birgit FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 942 236
186 CARL Verena FA München Rumkugeln 943 235
187 STRUBE Julia FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 234
188 ANDRUSCHEK Vera FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 231
189 LEHMANN Angela FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 228
190 OST Anna FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 228
191 RADLEWSKI Loreen Bottrop FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 227
192 FISCHER Claudia FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 227
193 Dr. FIRGAU Tanja FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 226
194 RETZKE Katrin FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 225
195 HARTMANN Ines FA Esslingen Esslingen 1149 225
196 KAULEN Elke FA Neuss SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 219
197 VAHRSON Jasmin FA Bünde FA Herford I 984 219
198 WIEDEMANN Regina FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 217
199 BAUER Katja FA München Rumkugeln 943 217
200 PIECUCH Jasmin FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 214
201 JOHNEN Karolina FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 204
202 KERP Simone FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 196
203 WEBER Manuela LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 187
204 MNICH Sandra FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 942 184
205 VON OETINGER-WITTE Julia FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 183
206 PIAS Vanessa FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 182
207 PFÄNDER Sandra FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 176
208 MÜLLER Manuela FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 0
209 KASPAREK Regine FA Düsseldorf-Süd SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 0
210 FRAUKE Nicole FA Storman FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 0
211 RUHNKE Dorothee FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 0
212 FÜRSTER Ursula FA München Bahn 089 1217 0
213 SCHOLER Uta FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 0
214 BIGLMAIER Birgit FA München Pin Queens 1033 0
215 WIESER Christina FA München Pin Queens 1033 0
216 BOGLER Nele FA Herford FA Herford I 984 0
217 SANDNER Lisa FA München Rumkugeln 943 0
218 PAUL Dominique FA München Rumkugeln 943 0

 

Einzelwertung nach Finale

 

Platz Name Finanzamt Teamname Teamscore Einzelscore
1 GÖBEL-JANKA Michaela FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 1510
3 FILOR Alexandra FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 1501
2 BATTI Karina FA GKBP Aachen FAZ Aachen I 1922 1310
4 KRAMER Sabrina FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 1242
5 DAVID Julia LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 1029
6 SCHERER Melanie FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 990
7 DEML Doris FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 932
8 THIEDE Claudia FA Berlin-Kö I LV Berlin I 1816 924
9 HARMS Wencke FA Ribnitz-Damgarten FSG M-V I  1806 778
10 KRETZSCHMAR Helga FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 767
11 SCHOBER Edith FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 760
12 VOIGT Katrin FA Berlin-TFA LV Berlin I 1816 722
13 INSTENBERG Cornelia Landeshauptkasse Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 716
14 NESKE Heide FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 697
15 SCHRÖDER Marion FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 696
16 KIEFER Sabine FA Berlin-Tempelhof LV Berlin I 1816 668
17 BAADE Mara LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 451
18 KRÜGER Marion LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 451
19 HARMS Birgit FA HH Am Tierpark FSG Hamburg 1580 451
20 HAAS Sandra FA Schwäbisch Gmünd Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 442
21 ENGELMANN Dagmar FA Berlin-Steglitz LV Berlin I 1816 440
22 DOHT Martina FA Berlin-Kö III Einzelstarterin 0 440
23 KILIAN Elisabeth BayLfSt – DS München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 435
24 KONRAD Sabine LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 434
25 GIETL Jana BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 431
26 SKLAREK Tina FA Lüneburg Einzelstarterin 0 431
27 GEIGER Jennifer FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 425
28 BARRALL Nadin LV Brandenburg LV Brandenburg 1759 423
29 POHL Silke Finanzamt für Außenprüfung Bremen Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 423
30 SCHLÜTER Renate FA Berlin-Friedrsh./Krzbg. LV Berlin III 1588 422
31 SCHMORDE Kathleen FA Waiblingen  Waiblingen 1530 422
32 HOFFMEISTER Petra FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 413
33 DONDE Claudia FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 411
34 HAUFS Susanne FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 411
35 PRUYS Maria FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 411
36 KUZIAS Marianne FA Schwerin FSG M-V I  1806 410
37 LEWIN Christine FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 410
38 HART Margarete FA Stuttgart IV Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 409
39 LEONHARD Maren FA HH für V. u. G. FSG Hamburg 1580 408
40 Toth Elli FA Waiblingen  Waiblingen 1530 407
41 BARTZ Petra FA HH Großunternehmen FSG Hamburg 1580 402
42 JESSING Andrea BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 401
43 KÜHNER Antje FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 399
44 MÖNNICH Susan FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 396
45 LILIENTHAL Andrea FA Berlin-TFA Einzelstarterin 0 395
46 JANSEN Sarah FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 393
47 KUBISSA Ria FA Neuss SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 392
48 TRAUTMANN Doreen FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 390
49 PUSCH Gabriele FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 387
50 PUCHALLA Katja FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 383
51 STRUCKHOFF Susanne Finanzamt für Außenprüfung Bremen Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 379
52 HEIDNER Sandra FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1818 375
53 WELLER-DIETRICH Melanie FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 375
54 OEHMS Christina FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 374
55 BALDZUHN Arlette FA Chemnitz Einzelstarterin 0 374
56 KIRCHHOF Astrid FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 372
57 LEPPLA Lisa FA Kaiserslautern BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 369
58 KLUSEN Anne FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 369
59 RENNER Ina FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 366
60 JOCK Daniela FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin III 1588 365
61 ALBRECHT Nadine FA Lüneburg Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 364
62 SCHMIDT Constanze FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 363
63 KEUL Natalie FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 360
64 KELKEL Hanna Maria Landesamt für Finanzen Einzelstarterin 0 360
65 RIETDORF Julia Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 358
66 OECHSLE Stefanie FA Waiblingen  Waiblingen 1530 358
67 WEGNER Heike FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 358
68 RÜHL Mandy FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 357
69 HANUS Ingrid StMLFH FA München / StMLFH / BayLfSt 1271 355
70 SPANGLER Nadine FA München Bahn 089 1217 355
71 SOKCEVIC Matea FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 347
72 DIPPE Sina FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 344
73 LAUDE Yvonne Finanzamt für Außenprüfung Bremen Finanzamt Bremen 1 1607 343
74 FÜRST Katja FA Schwäbisch Gmünd Waiblingen 1530 343
75 SEBASTIAN Rosemarie FA Düsseldorf-Süd Einzelstarterin 0 342
76 SCHULTZ Doreen FA Wismar FSG M-V III 1425 339
77 ROHM Christel FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 339
78 MAINZER Madlen FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 339
79 MIES Manuela FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin III 1588 338
80 FOTH Julika FA Lüneburg Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 338
81 KLEIN Karina FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 333
82 RIEDEL Silke FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 332
83 HAMANN Mandy FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 1413 332
84 STRÖBERT Susanne FA Kitzingen Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 332
85 DÜMMLER Astrid FA München FA München / StMLFH / BayLfSt 1271 331
86 SANDOW Jenny FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 330
87 HÖFLER Andrea FA Sonneberg FA Sonneberg 1505 329
88 TEUSCH Yvonne FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 329
89 RÖHRING Dana FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 328
90 MATTFELD Nicole FuSt Lüneburg Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 327
91 MAYERHOFER Elisabeth FA München FA München / StMLFH / BayLfSt 1271 327
92 NEUBER Ria FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 326
93 WEBER Corinna FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 326
94 WEIDEMANN Susanne Nds. Finanzministerium FA Hannover/Nord 1479 324
95 DREWS Jutta FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 324
96 HEYER Iris FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 324
97 ALBERT Marion FA Mühlhausen FA Mühlhausen 1417 323
98 HARDER Antje FA Ribnitz-Damgarten FSG M-V II 1443 322
99 NICKLAS Andrea FA Heilbronn Esslingen 1149 322
100 HERRLER Julia FA München Bahn 089 1217 321
101 SCHNEIDER Sigrun FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 320
102 WESELOH Sigrid FA HH Am Tierpark FSG Hamburg 1580 319
103 PÖTTER Lara FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 319
104 HAZARA-GALESKI Sarah Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 315
105 GRAMMEL Brigitte FA Würzburg Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 314
106 DAMJONAT Heike FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 313
107 SURMANN Christine FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 313
108 HEINZE Cornelia FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Leer 1295 311
109 BÖNIGK Stefanie FA Lüneburg Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 310
110 ROESKE Sandra FA Schorndorf Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 309
111 SAMORSKI Michaela FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 309
112 STABLE Claudia FA Heilbronn Esslingen 1149 308
113 HERMANNS Katrin FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 308
114 MÜLLER Silvia FA HCC HCC – Dragon Ladys 1415 306
115 HENSGER Anja FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 302
116 RITTERBACH Erika FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 302
117 KLEINELÜMERN Judith FA München Bahn 089 1217 301
118 FORST Elke FA Neubrandenburg RiA FSG M-V II 1443 300
119 MAIER Katrin FA Stuttgart  Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458 298
120 HORN Ivonne FA Friedberg Finanzamt Friedberg 1314 298
121 TERHORST Katrin FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 298
122 STRAUCH Ulla FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 297
123 OVERWIEN Petra FA Grevenbroich SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 297
124 FOTH Monique FA Göttingen Finanzamt Lüneburg 1308 296
125 PREYER Margarethe FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 295
126 STEINER Susan FA Esslingen Esslingen 1149 294
127 REISER Rebecca FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 293
128 SCHLICK Katja FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 291
129 YEUNG Luise FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 291
130 MUNKELT Jutta FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 289
131 MACHEMEHL Susanne FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 289
132 LEHMANN Katja FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 289
133 STROHMENGER Romy FA Lüneburg Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 288
134 MALECHA Anja FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 288
135 SEIDL Anja FA Augsburg-Land Einzelstarterin 0 288
136 BACAL Georgina FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 287
137 HEINTZE Astrid FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 287
138 BLAJ Lisa FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 286
139 PATALA Katja FA Essen-Süd Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 284
140 HUTZEL Laura FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 284
141 SCHINDLER Ramona LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 283
142 BUSSE Kornelia FA Dortmund-Ost GKBP Herne 942 283
143 RIEDEL Anja FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 281
144 BRANDT Stephanie FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf II 1366 279
145 HINSE Julia FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 279
146 MERTEL Elisabeth FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 278
147 RILLING Julia FA Augsburg-Land Einzelstarterin 0 275
148 SAHS Katharina FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 274
149 STEINMETZ Laura FA München Pin Queens 1033 272
150 SIEKMANN Ann-Sophie FA Herford FA Herford I 984 270
151 GRUBERT Birgit FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 269
152 SCHMIDT  Christel FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 2 1358 268
153 BAEZ Lisa FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 268
154 SCHWARZ Julia FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 265
155 SCHMADALLA Niki Maria FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 264
156 KARRASCH Waltraud FA Neuss SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 263
157 GROTHE Verena FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 262
158 EBERHART Julia FA München Pin Queens 1033 262
159 DENNIGER Lisa FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 261
160 SCHERER Melanie FA Augsburg-Land Einzelstarterin 0 261
161 Schmidt Annika FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen III 991 259
162 ELLERSDORFER Anita BayLfSt – DS München FA München / StMLFH / BayLfSt 1271 258
163 RESCH Theresa FA München Pin Queens 1033 258
164 LUZAT Ingrid FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen III 991 258
165 WESTERHOLD Jana FA Herford FA Herford I 984 258
166 FRENSCH Christine FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 257
167 VERFÜRDEN Angelika FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 256
168 LUZAT Angi FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 254
169 MATENA Michelle FA Mönchengladbach Split Happens (MGB) 1237 253
170 JOHNEN Philna FA Düsseldorf-Altstadt FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 252
171 ENGL Julia FA München Rumkugeln 943 248
172 FUCHS Gisela FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 247
173 WILMSEN Judith FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 245
174 KAUPER Michelle BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 245
175 STERN Katharina FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 243
176 SCHMUCKER Anna FA München Rumkugeln 943 243
177 GÖRGMAYR Theresa FA München Pin Queens 1033 241
178 SEBALD Anja FA München Bahn 089 1217 240
179 TEUWSEN Judith FA Kempen Split Happens  (Kempen) 1073 239
180 SCHÄFER Adriana FA Forchheim FA Forchheim 1068 239
181 NAGELBACH Claudia FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 942 239
182 BAWEL Nicole FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 237
183 SCHOLLMEIER Nathalie FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 237
184 FORBRICH Jennifer FA Herford FA Herford I 984 237
185 FALKEN Birgit FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 942 236
186 CARL Verena FA München Rumkugeln 943 235
187 STRUBE Julia FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 234
188 ANDRUSCHEK Vera FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 231
189 LEHMANN Angela FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 228
190 OST Anna FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 228
191 RADLEWSKI Loreen Bottrop FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 227
192 FISCHER Claudia FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 227
193 Dr. FIRGAU Tanja FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 226
194 RETZKE Katrin FA Quedlinburg  FA Quedlinburg 1 1205 225
195 HARTMANN Ines FA Esslingen Esslingen 1149 225
196 KAULEN Elke FA Neuss SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 2  1081 219
197 VAHRSON Jasmin FA Bünde FA Herford I 984 219
198 WIEDEMANN Regina FA Memmingen FA Memmingen 1379 217
199 BAUER Katja FA München Rumkugeln 943 217
200 PIECUCH Jasmin FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team III 933 214
201 JOHNEN Karolina FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1002 204
202 KERP Simone FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team I 971 196
203 WEBER Manuela LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 187
204 MNICH Sandra FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 942 184
205 VON OETINGER-WITTE Julia FA Saarbrücken  AS Golden Girls 968 183
206 PIAS Vanessa FA Köln-Altstadt Köln-Altstadt Team II 1003 182
207 PFÄNDER Sandra FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 176
208 MÜLLER Manuela FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 0
209 KASPAREK Regine FA Düsseldorf-Süd SG FA Neuss – Grevenbroich 1  1471 0
210 FRAUKE Nicole FA Storman FA Quedlinburg 2 1304 0
211 RUHNKE Dorothee FA Kleve FA Kleve 1293 0
212 FÜRSTER Ursula FA München Bahn 089 1217 0
213 SCHOLER Uta FA Hagen FA Hagen 1217 0
214 BIGLMAIER Birgit FA München Pin Queens 1033 0
215 WIESER Christina FA München Pin Queens 1033 0
216 BOGLER Nele FA Herford FA Herford I 984 0
217 SANDNER Lisa FA München Rumkugeln 943 0
218 PAUL Dominique FA München Rumkugeln 943 0

 

Bowling Herren

Mannschaftswertung

 

Platz Teamname Teamscore
1 FA Westerstede 2185
2 Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953
3 LV Berlin II 1945
4 LV Berlin I 1942
5 FAZ Aachen I 1922
6 FSG Düsseldorf 1913
7 FA Augsburg-Land 1891
8 FA Hannover-Mitte 1854
9 FSG Hamburg 1828
10 FSG M-V I  1806
12 FSG Chemnitz 1 1802
13 BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776
14 El Bundy's Erben 1768
15 FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760
16 Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756
17 FA Soltau 1728
18 FA München / BayLfSt 1708
19 FA Bremen 1 1703
20 BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684
21 FA Erfurt 1681
22 FA Brandenburg 1660
23 Heilbronn 1630
24 Stuttgart I 1607
25 Esslingen 1607
26 Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596
27 LV Berlin III 1588
28 FA Kleve 1578
29 IT-Referat FB HH 1558
30 BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557
31 Würzburg 1 1551
32 FA München 1544
33 Offenburg 1 1536
34 SG Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525
35 Altbierbowler - FA Düsseldorf 1510
36 OFD Niedersachsen - Task-Force 1506
37 FA Norden 1497
38 Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493
39 FA Hannover/Nord 1479
40 Köln-Nord II 1464
41 FSG M-V II 1443
42 FSG M-V III 1425
43 GKBP Herne 1413
44 FA Geilenkirchen 1407
45 Siegfried & Joy - ZFA Nürnberg 1404
46 FAZ Aachen II 1397
47 Herford 2 1394
48 FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375
49 Köln-Nord IV 1365
50 Würzburg 2 mixed 1363
51 FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355
52 BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338
53 Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336
54 Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317
55 Channel 4 News Team - FA München 1309
56 Bahn 69 - FA München 1306
57 Team Einhorn - FA Oberhausen-Süd 1298
58 Bowling Bomber - FA München 1297
59 FA Hannover/Leer 1295
60 Split Happens (BY) 1288
61 Köln-Nord III 1285
62 FA Hannover-Nord 1280
63 FA Köln-Altstadt 1262
64 Augschburg 1954 1252
65 The Rare Spare - FA MGB 1245
66 Team Rocket - BayLfSt 1179
67 Team König - FA Oberhausen-Süd 1147
68 Bamberg-Strikers 1126
69 Team Erlangen 1119
70 FAZ Aachen III 991
71 They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880

 

Einzelwertung

 

Platz Name Finanzamt Teamname Teamscore Einzelscore
1 WOLFF Andreas FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 590
2 FLITZ Jürgen FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 589
3 HARMS Helge FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 582
4 WITT Thomas FA Berlin-TFA LV Berlin I 1942 557
5 PETERS Stefan FA GKBP Aachen FAZ Aachen I 1922 554
6 SCHMIDT Hans-Jürgen FA Kaiserslautern BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 551
7 FRANKE Sebastian FA Kempten Einzelstarter 0 525
8 SCHEELKEN Jan FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 522
9 KREUTZBERGER Roland FA Stuttgart I Stuttgart I 1607 520
10 HARMS Thomas IT-Stelle FSG M-V I  1806 516
11 GÖTTE Ralf FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 510
12 GRUBER Wolfgang FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 509
13 GÖTTE Peter FA Berlin-FuSt LV Berlin II 1945 506
14 REIMANN Rudi FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 505
15 MATTHES Bernd FA HH-Nord FSG Hamburg 1828 505
16 GENZ Jörg FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 502
17 NIEMANN Olaf FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin II 1945 501
18 MÜLLER Ralph BayLfSt - DS München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 499
19 SCHULTE-SIERING Joachim FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 492
20 SOMMER Christian FA HH-Mitte FSG Hamburg 1828 491
21 CHRISTOFFERS Arno FA Norden FA Norden 1497 491
22 TROTT René FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen I 1922 488
23 HEINRICHS Gerd-Josef FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 485
24 RESCH Sebastian BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 485
25 SCHLÜTER Stephan   LV Berlin II 1945 484
26 KEßLER Dieter FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 484
27 MENTE Robert FA HH-Mitte FSG Hamburg 1828 483
28 SEIP Dieter FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 480
29 WAWRZYN Ingo Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 474
30 RUNGE René FA Berlin-Kö III LV Berlin I 1942 472
31 VON RUCZICKI Andreas FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 471
32 SEMM Mathias FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 470
33 HAß Wolfgang FA Berlin-Wilmersdorf LV Berlin I 1942 467
34 KLUZIK Michael BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 467
35 ZAHLTEN Thore FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 467
36 ERNST Werner OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 465
37 BRECKOW Bernd FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin III 1588 463
38 HAUBENREISSER Detlef FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 462
39 SAECHTIG Frederic FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 456
40 PETERSEN Sven FA Bremerhaven FA Bremen 1 1703 456
41 BEYER Heiko FA Berlin-Reinickendorf LV Berlin II 1945 454
42 BARRALL Lars FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 452
43 FRIEBEL Maik FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 451
44 BEUTNER Michael FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 451
45 WALPER Holger TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 450
46 FUNK Michael FA Lüneburg Einzelstarter 0 450
47 STÖRMER Manfred FA Bremen-Nord FA Bremen 1 1703 449
48 SEYFRIED Oliver FA Nürnberg-Zentral Siegfried & Joy 1404 449
49 THÜRSTEIN Patrick BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 447
50 PACHMANN Theo Berlin-SenFin LV Berlin I 1942 446
51 SIEGERT Rico FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 446
52 ENDRIß Joachim FA Aschaffenburg SG Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 446
53 STRANGMÜLLER Albert FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 445
54 KARNSTEDT Steffen FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 445
55 KNAPP Silvester FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 441
56 MÜLLER Jörg FA Chemnitz Einzelstarter 0 441
57 MITTAG Norbert FA Berlin-Tempelhof Einzelstarter 0 440
58 REINHARDT Helmut FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 439
59 KRIEGER Ulrich FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 439
60 THEIS Sebastian FA Rostock FSG M-V II 1443 438
61 BELA Pirisi FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 436
62 BERNHARDT Andreas FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 435
63 PANKRATH Bernd Landeshauptkasse FA Bremen 1 1703 431
64 SCHOBER Rudolf FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 430
65 SANDNER Werner FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 429
66 FOLLERT Uwe FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 429
67 REDDIG Joachim FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 429
68 THISSEN Peter FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 429
69 PASCH Elmar HCC Einzelstarter 0 428
70 LANG Dominik FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 427
71 RENKWITZ Jürgen FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 426
72 OLSCHEWSKI Frank FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 426
73 NEUGEBAUER Martin FA München FA München 1544 426
74 HÜSER Wolfgang FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 425
75 DISTLER Michael BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 423
76 ENGEL Thomas FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 421
77 JÜNGE Thomas FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 421
78 LÜDTKE Alex FA Berlin-Charlottenburg Einzelstarter 0 421
79 BECKER Michael FA Waren FSG M-V I  1806 420
80 RICHTER Thomas FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 419
81 MAIER Matthias FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 417
82 HEIDRICH Marcus BayLfSt - DS München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 417
83 MICHLER Andreas FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 417
84 Dr. ROMANOWSKI Gerd OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 417
85 GELLERT Manfred FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 416
86 WOLFF Ingo FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 416
87 VEIT Daniel FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 416
88 LIEB Johannes FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 415
89 BRIJOUX Hans-Peter FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 413
90 KAPPEL Manfred FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 413
91 KONRAD Dirk FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 413
92 JUNKER Holger OFD Karlsruhe Stuttgart I 1607 413
93 EICHELSBACHER Kurt FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 413
94 SCHRÖDTER Christoph FA München FA München 1544 413
95 WARNKEN Melchert OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 413
96 SCHMIDT Karl FA Bochum-Mitte GKBP Herne 1413 413
97 BROSCH Roland FA Aachen-Kreis FAZ Aachen II 1397 413
98 FOLTYS Carsten Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 411
99 SCHOLTEN Ludger FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 408
100 WACHTER Jürgen FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 407
101 SCHNICHELS Christoph FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 407
102 SEUTE Michael FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Leer 1295 407
103 BEYER Andreas FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 404
104 FRIEDRICH Herbert FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 397
105 RIEMER Steven FA Chemnitz Einzelstarter 0 397
106 KRÜNER Roman FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 396
107 GÖRN Karsten TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 396
108 HÄNLE Hubert FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 395
109 JUNGMANN Alexander OFD Niedersachsen FA Hannover/Nord 1479 395
110 GRECKSCH Sebastian FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 395
111 PLOSCHINSKI Bastian FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 393
112 FISCHER Jan FA Nürnberg-Zentral Siegfried & Joy 1404 392
113 FRÖCHLING Björn FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Nord 1479 391
114 BÖCKMANN Christoph FA Essen-Süd Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 389
115 PORZELT Peter BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 388
116 HAUCHWITZ Florian FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 387
117 KUTSCH Günter FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen I 1922 386
118 HÜBERT Stefan FA Kaiserslautern BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 386
119 WAGNER Norbert FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 386
120 HILBERER Marco FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 386
121 RUTHENBECK Christoph FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 386
122 DIRKS Thorsten FA Norden FA Norden 1497 384
123 SEIBT Danny FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 384
124 BENNDORF Lutz FA Berlin-TFA Einzelstarter 0 384
125 BARKOWSKI Matthias FA Rostock FSG M-V II 1443 383
126 KELLER Tobias FA Moers FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 383
127 THELOSEN Claus FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 382
128 KREUZER Florian FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 382
129 MOKOTAR Tobias FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 380
130 WENNMACHER Philipp FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 380
131 SCHUG Philip FA München Bahn 69 1306 380
132 SCHERER Oswald FA Aschaffenburg SG Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 379
133 BAYER Franz FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 379
134 BECKER Thomas LfSt Koblenz BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 378
135 STURM Guido TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 376
136 KAMPF Christian FA Schwerin FSG M-V III 1425 375
137 SAUERMANN René TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 374
138 HOES Jörn OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 373
139 STOLLNER Andreas BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 372
140 KONITZ Bernd OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 372
141 BRUNNER Andreas FA München FA München 1544 371
142 LUSCH Frank FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 371
143 KALKSTEIN Markus Finanzministerium FSG M-V III 1425 370
144 BERGMANN Ralf FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 369
145 KLEINDIENST Kurt FA Aschaffenburg SG Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 369
146 BORGFELD Bernd FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Nord 1479 369
147 KRINES Tobias FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 368
148 SCHUMACHER Sebastian FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 368
149 MADSEN Jörg FA für Außenprüfung Bremen FA Bremen 1 1703 367
150 SCHNEIDER Florian FA Herford Herford 2 1394 367
151 NEUNER Stefan BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 366
152 KELLER Bernhard FA Würzburg Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 365
153 SIERCK Hans-Peter FA Solingen FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 364
154 HOFFACKER Richard FA Hilden Altbierbowler 1510 363
155 IFLAND Frank FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 362
156 LEX Daniel FA Herford Herford 2 1394 361
157 SCHOLTEN Heiner FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 359
158 BATZ Christian BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 359
159 PFEIFFER Jens FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 359
160 STULA Sebastian FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 358
161 NEUWIRTH Clemens FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 357
162 KUSSMAUL Ralf FA Stuttgart I Stuttgart I 1607 356
163 KALVELIS Jonas FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 356
164 OTT Jürgen FA Aachen-Kreis FAZ Aachen II 1397 355
165 KOFFER Martin FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 352
166 LUDWIG Ferdinand FA Würzburg Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 352
167 HEINZE Carsten FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 351
168 MEIER Niklas FA Herford Herford 2 1394 350
169 SACK Steffen FA Offenburg Einzelstarter 0 350
170 JÜRGENS Michael FA HH für V. u. G. FSG Hamburg 1828 349
171 BÖHME Dirk FA Essen-Süd Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 349
172 RENNER Adrian FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 346
173 ZEHNER Patrick FA Offenburg Einzelstarter 0 346
174 MAIWALD Rainer FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 345
175 Dr. THIEL Andreas OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 344
176 SCHMIDT Pascal FA Duisburg-Hamborn FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 344
177 SCHAUENBURG Guido FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen II 1397 343
178 SCHMIDT Thorsten FA Wismar FSG M-V III 1425 341
179 STANISLAWSKI Ulrich FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 340
180 NAGELBACH Volker FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 1413 339
181 TIMMERBERG Olaf FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 339
182 SCHÜTZ Martin FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 336
183 FELLNER Sven FA München FA München 1544 334
184 MACHEREY Daniel FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 333
185 AMEND Adrian FA Würzburg SG Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 331
186 JANKE Kai FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 1413 329
187 PAULZEN Jörg FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 328
188 SCHWAB Michael FA München Bahn 69 1306 328
189 BODE Silas FA Norden FA Norden 1497 323
190 STEER Michael BayLfSt - DS München, IuK Team Rocket 1179 323
191 BLASCYK Frank FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 321
192 PFAAR Marcel FA Duisburg-Hamborn FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 320
193 LEUE Steffen FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 320
194 HANTKE Thomas LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 319
195 AXTHELM Ralf FA Stuttgart I Stuttgart I 1607 318
196 WLAZLIK Sascha FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 318
197 MÜLLER Marius FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 318
198 ELLERMANN Lukas   Herford 2 1394 316
199 HÜGLI Alexander FA Offenburg Einzelstarter 0 316
200 WILL Bernhard FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 315
201 KÖRZEL Michael FA Essen-NordOst Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 314
202 JANSEN Simon FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 314
203 BRODERMANNS Bastian FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 313
204 SOMMERFELD Patrick BayLfSt - DS München, IuK Team Rocket 1179 313
205 SACK Michael FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 312
206 WICH-HERRLEIN Johannes BayLfSt - DS München, IuK Team Rocket 1179 312
207 STEFFEN Felix FA Duisburg-Hamborn FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 308
208 MÜLLER Markus FA München Bahn 69 1306 308
209 HUTZEL Daniel FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 306
210 KÖNNECKE Milo FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover/Leer 1295 302
211 MÜLLER Hauke FA Norden FA Norden 1497 299
212 BURA Daniel FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 299
213 KRINGS Sascha FA Köln-Nord Einzelstarter 0 296
214 PAWLIK Rudolf FA Nürnberg-Süd Siegfried & Joy 1404 293
215 SKORZIK Daniel FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 292
216 LIESEN Stefan FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 290
217 BURKHARDT Thomas FA München Bahn 69 1306 290
218 KIESEL Andreas FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 288
219 KRIMM Andreas BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 287
220 HEIß Jens-Peter FA Aachen-Kreis FAZ Aachen II 1397 286
221 GAHSE Sven FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 276
222 POPPEN Keno FA Leer FA Hannover/Leer 1295 275
223 HUTTER Daniel FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 274
224 LAUE Walter FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 271
225 BACKERT Steffen FA Nürnberg-Zentral Siegfried & Joy 1404 270
226 BRINGS Lukas FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 270
227 VIEZENS Jürgen FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 260
228 ELLERT Frank FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 259
229 MÜLLER Daniel FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 257
230 ESCHWEILER Andreas FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 252
231 TRZECIAK Maik FA Bielefeld-Innenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 241
232 GILLIßEN Dirk FA GuKBP Aachen FAZ Aachen III 991 238
233 FEITER Thomas FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen III 991 236
234 ZIMPEL Martin BayLfSt - DS München, IuK Team Rocket 1179 231
235 FANIENG Christopher FA Altena They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 226
236 WIDMANN Maximilian FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 212
237 HEISTERMANN Thorben FA Bielefeld-Außenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 210
238 LÜHR Torben FA Bielefeld-Außenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 203
239 SCHÜRRER Patrick FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 0
240 BRENKER Egbert FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 0
241 KREMPELMANN-KLEHM Georg FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 0
242 HENNECKE Alexander FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 0
243 SIEVERT Björn FA Lemgo Herford 2 1394 0
244 KLEIGREWE Jan FA Bünde Herford 2 1394 0
245 ROLLER Alexander FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 0
246 KNEIDL Konrad FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 0
247 WISNETH Armin FA München Bahn 69 1306 0
248 SCHRÖER Timo FA Bielefeld-Außenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 0
249 SIFFT Thomas FA Detmold They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 0

 

Einzelwertung nach Finale

 

Platz Name Finanzamt Teamname Teamscore Einzelscore
1 WITT Thomas FA Berlin-TFA LV Berlin I 1942 1583
2 SCHMIDT Hans-Jürgen FA Kaiserslautern BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 1479
3 WOLFF Andreas FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 1420
4 FRANKE Sebastian FA Kempten Einzelstarter 0 1410
5 FLITZ Jürgen FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 1100
6 PETERS Stefan FA GKBP Aachen FAZ Aachen I 1922 1089
7 HARMS Helge FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 1031
8 KREUTZBERGER Roland FA Stuttgart I Stuttgart I 1607 984
9 HARMS Thomas IT-Stelle FSG M-V I  1806 901
10 GÖTTE Peter FA Berlin-FuSt LV Berlin II 1945 887
11 GÖTTE Ralf FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 810
12 MATTHES Bernd FA HH-Nord FSG Hamburg 1828 809
13 REIMANN Rudi FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 808
14 NIEMANN Olaf FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin II 1945 789
15 GENZ Jörg FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 788
16 SCHEELKEN Jan FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 751
17 GRUBER Wolfgang FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 509
18 MÜLLER Ralph BayLfSt - DS München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 499
19 SCHULTE-SIERING Joachim FA Westerstede FA Westerstede 2185 492
20 SOMMER Christian FA HH-Mitte FSG Hamburg 1828 491
21 CHRISTOFFERS Arno FA Norden FA Norden 1497 491
22 TROTT René FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen I 1922 488
23 HEINRICHS Gerd-Josef FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 485
24 RESCH Sebastian BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 485
25 SCHLÜTER Stephan   LV Berlin II 1945 484
26 KEßLER Dieter FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 484
27 MENTE Robert FA HH-Mitte FSG Hamburg 1828 483
28 SEIP Dieter FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 480
29 WAWRZYN Ingo Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 474
30 RUNGE René FA Berlin-Kö III LV Berlin I 1942 472
31 VON RUCZICKI Andreas FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 471
32 SEMM Mathias FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 470
33 HAß Wolfgang FA Berlin-Wilmersdorf LV Berlin I 1942 467
34 KLUZIK Michael BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 467
35 ZAHLTEN Thore FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 467
36 ERNST Werner OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 465
37 BRECKOW Bernd FA Berlin-Neukölln LV Berlin III 1588 463
38 HAUBENREISSER Detlef FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 462
39 SAECHTIG Frederic FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 456
40 PETERSEN Sven FA Bremerhaven FA Bremen 1 1703 456
41 BEYER Heiko FA Berlin-Reinickendorf LV Berlin II 1945 454
42 BARRALL Lars FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 452
43 FRIEBEL Maik FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 451
44 BEUTNER Michael FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 451
45 WALPER Holger TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 450
46 FUNK Michael FA Lüneburg Einzelstarter 0 450
47 STÖRMER Manfred FA Bremen-Nord FA Bremen 1 1703 449
48 SEYFRIED Oliver FA Nürnberg-Zentral Siegfried & Joy 1404 449
49 THÜRSTEIN Patrick BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 447
50 PACHMANN Theo Berlin-SenFin LV Berlin I 1942 446
51 SIEGERT Rico FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 446
52 ENDRIß Joachim FA Aschaffenburg SG FÄ Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 446
53 STRANGMÜLLER Albert FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 445
54 KARNSTEDT Steffen FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 445
55 KNAPP Silvester FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 441
56 MÜLLER Jörg FA Chemnitz Einzelstarter 0 441
57 MITTAG Norbert FA Berlin-Tempelhof Einzelstarter 0 440
58 REINHARDT Helmut FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 439
59 KRIEGER Ulrich FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 439
60 THEIS Sebastian FA Rostock FSG M-V II 1443 438
61 BELA Pirisi FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 436
62 BERNHARDT Andreas FSG Chemnitz FSG Chemnitz 1 1802 435
63 PANKRATH Bernd Landeshauptkasse FA Bremen 1 1703 431
64 SCHOBER Rudolf FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 430
65 SANDNER Werner FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 429
66 FOLLERT Uwe FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 429
67 REDDIG Joachim FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 429
68 THISSEN Peter FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 429
69 PASCH Elmar HCC Einzelstarter 0 428
70 LANG Dominik FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 427
71 RENKWITZ Jürgen FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 426
72 OLSCHEWSKI Frank FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 426
73 NEUGEBAUER Martin FA München FA München 1544 426
74 HÜSER Wolfgang FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 425
75 DISTLER Michael BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg I 1776 423
76 ENGEL Thomas FA Korbach-Frankenberg FA Korbach-Frankenberg 1760 421
77 JÜNGE Thomas FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 421
78 LÜDTKE Alex FA Berlin-Charlottenburg Einzelstarter 0 421
79 BECKER Michael FA Waren FSG M-V I  1806 420
80 RICHTER Thomas FA Soltau FA Soltau 1728 419
81 MAIER Matthias FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 417
82 HEIDRICH Marcus BayLfSt - DS München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 417
83 MICHLER Andreas FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 417
84 Dr. ROMANOWSKI Gerd OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 417
85 GELLERT Manfred FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover-Mitte 1854 416
86 WOLFF Ingo FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 416
87 VEIT Daniel FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord IV 1365 416
88 LIEB Johannes FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 415
89 BRIJOUX Hans-Peter FA Düsseldorf-Nord FSG Düsseldorf 1913 413
90 KAPPEL Manfred FA Augsburg-Land FA Augsburg-Land 1891 413
91 KONRAD Dirk FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 413
92 JUNKER Holger OFD Karlsruhe Stuttgart I 1607 413
93 EICHELSBACHER Kurt FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 413
94 SCHRÖDTER Christoph FA München FA München 1544 413
95 WARNKEN Melchert OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force/Lüneburg 1493 413
96 SCHMIDT Karl FA Bochum-Mitte GKBP Herne 1413 413
97 BROSCH Roland FA Aachen-Kreis FAZ Aachen II 1397 413
98 FOLTYS Carsten Finanzbehörde HH IT-Referat FB HH 1558 411
99 SCHOLTEN Ludger FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 408
100 WACHTER Jürgen FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 407
101 SCHNICHELS Christoph FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 407
102 SEUTE Michael FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Leer 1295 407
103 BEYER Andreas FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 404
104 FRIEDRICH Herbert FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 397
105 RIEMER Steven FA Chemnitz Einzelstarter 0 397
106 KRÜNER Roman FA Offenbach am Main II Finanzamt Offenbach II 1953 396
107 GÖRN Karsten TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 396
108 HÄNLE Hubert FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 395
109 JUNGMANN Alexander OFD Niedersachsen FA Hannover/Nord 1479 395
110 GRECKSCH Sebastian FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 395
111 PLOSCHINSKI Bastian FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 393
112 FISCHER Jan FA Nürnberg-Zentral Siegfried & Joy 1404 392
113 FRÖCHLING Björn FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Nord 1479 391
114 BÖCKMANN Christoph FA Essen-Süd Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 389
115 PORZELT Peter BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 388
116 HAUCHWITZ Florian FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 387
117 KUTSCH Günter FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen I 1922 386
118 HÜBERT Stefan FA Kaiserslautern BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 386
119 WAGNER Norbert FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 386
120 HILBERER Marco FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 386
121 RUTHENBECK Christoph FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 386
122 DIRKS Thorsten FA Norden FA Norden 1497 384
123 SEIBT Danny FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 384
124 BENNDORF Lutz FA Berlin-TFA Einzelstarter 0 384
125 BARKOWSKI Matthias FA Rostock FSG M-V II 1443 383
126 KELLER Tobias FA Moers FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 383
127 THELOSEN Claus FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 382
128 KREUZER Florian FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 382
129 MOKOTAR Tobias FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 380
130 WENNMACHER Philipp FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 380
131 SCHUG Philip FA München Bahn 69 1306 380
132 SCHERER Oswald FA Aschaffenburg SG FÄ Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 379
133 BAYER Franz FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 379
134 BECKER Thomas LfSt Koblenz BSG FA Kaiserslautern 1684 378
135 STURM Guido TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 376
136 KAMPF Christian FA Schwerin FSG M-V III 1425 375
137 SAUERMANN René TFM Thüringer Finanzministerium 1596 374
138 HOES Jörn OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 373
139 STOLLNER Andreas BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 372
140 KONITZ Bernd OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 372
141 BRUNNER Andreas FA München FA München 1544 371
142 LUSCH Frank FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 371
143 KALKSTEIN Markus Finanzministerium FSG M-V III 1425 370
144 BERGMANN Ralf FA Brandenburg FA Brandenburg 1660 369
145 KLEINDIENST Kurt FA Aschaffenburg SG FÄ Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 369
146 BORGFELD Bernd FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover/Nord 1479 369
147 KRINES Tobias FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 368
148 SCHUMACHER Sebastian FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 368
149 MADSEN Jörg FA für Außenprüfung Bremen FA Bremen 1 1703 367
150 SCHNEIDER Florian FA Herford Herford 2 1394 367
151 NEUNER Stefan BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg II 1557 366
152 KELLER Bernhard FA Würzburg Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 365
153 SIERCK Hans-Peter FA Solingen FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 364
154 HOFFACKER Richard FA Hilden Altbierbowler 1510 363
155 IFLAND Frank FA München FA München / BayLfSt 1708 362
156 LEX Daniel FA Herford Herford 2 1394 361
157 SCHOLTEN Heiner FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 359
158 BATZ Christian BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 359
159 PFEIFFER Jens FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 359
160 STULA Sebastian FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord II 1464 358
161 NEUWIRTH Clemens FA Esslingen Esslingen 1607 357
162 KUSSMAUL Ralf FA Stuttgart I Stuttgart I 1607 356
163 KALVELIS Jonas FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 356
164 OTT Jürgen FA Aachen-Kreis FAZ Aachen II 1397 355
165 KOFFER Martin FA Offenburg Offenburg 1 1536 352
166 LUDWIG Ferdinand FA Würzburg Würzburg 2 mixed 1363 352
167 HEINZE Carsten FA Erfurt FA Erfurt 1681 351
168 MEIER Niklas FA Herford Herford 2 1394 350
169 SACK Steffen FA Offenburg Einzelstarter 0 350
170 JÜRGENS Michael FA HH für V. u. G. FSG Hamburg 1828 349
171 BÖHME Dirk FA Essen-Süd Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 349
172 RENNER Adrian FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 346
173 ZEHNER Patrick FA Offenburg Einzelstarter 0 346
174 MAIWALD Rainer FA Würzburg Würzburg 1 1551 345
175 Dr. THIEL Andreas OFD Niedersachsen TaskForce Task-Force 1506 344
176 SCHMIDT Pascal FA Duisburg-Hamborn FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 344
177 SCHAUENBURG Guido FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen II 1397 343
178 SCHMIDT Thorsten FA Wismar FSG M-V III 1425 341
179 STANISLAWSKI Ulrich FA HH für V. u. G. Spielbankaufsicht Hamburg 1756 340
180 NAGELBACH Volker FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 1413 339
181 TIMMERBERG Olaf FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 339
182 SCHÜTZ Martin FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 336
183 FELLNER Sven FA München FA München 1544 334
184 MACHEREY Daniel FA Oberhausen-Süd Team Einhorn 1298 333
185 AMEND Adrian FA Würzburg SG FÄ Aschaffenburg/Würzburg 1525 331
186 JANKE Kai FA GKBP Herne GKBP Herne 1413 329
187 PAULZEN Jörg FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 328
188 SCHWAB Michael FA München Bahn 69 1306 328
189 BODE Silas FA Norden FA Norden 1497 323
190 STEER Michael BayLfSt - DS München IUK-Bereich Team Rocket 1179 323
191 BLASCYK Frank FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 321
192 PFAAR Marcel FA Duisburg-Hamborn FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 320
193 LEUE Steffen FA Hannover-Nord FA Hannover-Nord 1280 320
194 HANTKE Thomas LfF Augsburg Split Happens (BY) 1288 319
195 AXTHELM Ralf FA Stuttgart I Stuttgart I 1607 318
196 WLAZLIK Sascha FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 318
197 MÜLLER Marius FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 318
198 ELLERMANN Lukas   Herford 2 1394 316
199 HÜGLI Alexander FA Offenburg Einzelstarter 0 316
200 WILL Bernhard FA Bamberg Bamberg-Strikers 1126 315
201 KÖRZEL Michael FA Essen-NordOst Finanzamtszentrum Essen 1336 314
202 JANSEN Simon FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 314
203 BRODERMANNS Bastian FA Geilenkirchen FA Geilenkirchen 1407 313
204 SOMMERFELD Patrick BayLfSt - DS München IUK-Bereich Team Rocket 1179 313
205 SACK Michael FA Heilbronn Heilbronn 1630 312
206 WICH-HERRLEIN Johannes BayLfSt - DS München IUK-Bereich Team Rocket 1179 312
207 STEFFEN Felix FA Duisburg-Hamborn FA Duisburg-Hamborn 1355 308
208 MÜLLER Markus FA München Bahn 69 1306 308
209 HUTZEL Daniel FA Oberhausen-Süd Team König 1147 306
210 KÖNNECKE Milo FA Hannover-Mitte FA Hannover/Leer 1295 302
211 MÜLLER Hauke FA Norden FA Norden 1497 299
212 BURA Daniel FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 299
213 KRINGS Sascha FA Köln-Nord Einzelstarter 0 296
214 PAWLIK Rudolf FA Nürnberg-Süd Siegfried & Joy 1404 293
215 SKORZIK Daniel FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 292
216 LIESEN Stefan FA Düsseldorf-Süd FA Düsseldorf-Süd 1375 290
217 BURKHARDT Thomas FA München Bahn 69 1306 290
218 KIESEL Andreas FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 288
219 KRIMM Andreas BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg BayLfSt - DS Nürnberg III 1338 287
220 HEIß Jens-Peter FA Aachen-Kreis FAZ Aachen II 1397 286
221 GAHSE Sven FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 276
222 POPPEN Keno FA Leer FA Hannover/Leer 1295 275
223 HUTTER Daniel FA München Bowling Bomber 1297 274
224 LAUE Walter FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord I (Team 13) 1317 271
225 BACKERT Steffen FA Nürnberg-Zentral Siegfried & Joy 1404 270
226 BRINGS Lukas FA Mönchengladbach The Rare Spare 1245 270
227 VIEZENS Jürgen FA Augsburg-Stadt Augschburg 1954 1252 260
228 ELLERT Frank FA Köln-Nord Köln-Nord III 1285 259
229 MÜLLER Daniel FA Erlangen Team Erlangen 1119 257
230 ESCHWEILER Andreas FA Köln-Altstadt FA Köln-Altstadt 1262 252
231 TRZECIAK Maik FA Bielefeld-Innenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 241
232 GILLIßEN Dirk FA GuKBP Aachen FAZ Aachen III 991 238
233 FEITER Thomas FA Aachen-Stadt FAZ Aachen III 991 236
234 ZIMPEL Martin BayLfSt - DS München IUK-Bereich Team Rocket 1179 231
235 FANIENG Christopher FA Altena They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 226
236 WIDMANN Maximilian FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 212
237 HEISTERMANN Thorben FA Bielefeld-Außenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 210
238 LÜHR Torben FA Bielefeld-Außenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 203
239 SCHÜRRER Patrick FA München El Bundy's Erben 1768 0
240 BRENKER Egbert FA Kleve FA Kleve 1578 0
241 KREMPELMANN-KLEHM Georg FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 0
242 HENNECKE Alexander FA Düsseldorf-Mitte Altbierbowler 1510 0
243 SIEVERT Björn FA Lemgo Herford 2 1394 0
244 KLEIGREWE Jan FA Bünde Herford 2 1394 0
245 ROLLER Alexander FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 0
246 KNEIDL Konrad FA München Channel 4 News Team 1309 0
247 WISNETH Armin FA München Bahn 69 1306 0
248 SCHRÖER Timo FA Bielefeld-Außenst. They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 0
249 SIFFT Thomas FA Detmold They see me Bowlin', they hatin' 880 0

 

----