Deutschlandturnier 2017

Get Adobe Flash player

Kegeln Damen

Mannschaftswertung

 

Platzierung Teamname        
1. Augsburger Keglerinnen 1338 540 52 1878
2. FA Baden 1 1349 510 64 1859
3. FA Bayreuth 1287 512 55 1799
4. FA München/StMFLH/BayLfSt 1239 496 75 1735
5. FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 1216 500 66 1716
6. FA Stuttgart I 1235 447 90 1682
7. Finanzamt Berlin 1182 464 88 1646
8. SG FA Neuss - Grevenbroich 1198 430 91 1628
9. FA Günzburg 1218 400 89 1618
10. FA Jena 1161 418 94 1579
11. Team Hessen 1141 399 97 1540
12. FA Mühlhausen 1076 392 113 1468
13. FA Kempen 1026 400 98 1426
14. FA Köln-Ost 918 379 138 1297
15. Finanzamt Kleve 974 319 152 1293
16. FA Baden 2 884 366 51 1250
17. FA Beckum 900 302 160 1202
18. FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 783 321 80 1104

 

Einzelwertung

 

Platzierung Name Finanzamt        
1. Hegenauer Clara Landesamt für Finanzen, DSt. Augsburg 356 172 9 528
2. Kistner Corina OFD Karlsruhe 369 141 9 510
3. Schwarzbeck Anja FA Bayreuth 363 144 12 507
4. Disch Sabrina FA Freiburg-Stadt 364 139 10 503
5. Pichler Hilde Landesamt für Finanzen, DSt. Augsburg 349 146 9 495
6. Herla Ursula OFD Karlsruhe 360 133 16 493
7. Köllner Andrea
FA Jena 335 156 5 491
8. Kremer Sarah RZF 356 132 8 488
9. Bechler Astrid LV Berlin / Berlin Kö III 341 135 16 476
10. Netrval Gertrud FA Lohr am Main 327 138 13 465
11. Scherer Melanie FA Augsburg-Land 348 114 16 462
12. Dreiss Anja FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 331 128 16 459
13. Pecher Ingrid FA Bayreuth 310 145 11 455
14. Wingerter Sina FA Neustadt 309 145 10 454
15. Kurz Brigitte FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 317 134 11 451
16. Deml Doris FA München Abt. Erhebung 305 145 16 450
17. Pfiffner Cornelia FA Augsburg-Land 323 123 7 446
18. Buß Brigitte FA Offenburg 312 130 17 442
19. Stöckert Christa FA Bayreuth 321 120 12 441
20. Boob Susan FA Jena 313 123 18 436
21. Heidner Sandra FA München Abt. Körperschaften 304 130 23 434
22. Melzer Andrea FA Mühlhausen 309 123 16 432
23. Filter Regina FA Stuttgart-Körperschaften 299 131 11 430
24. Just Melli LV Berlin / Berlin Spandau 305 125 16 430
25. Hanus Inge FA München/StMFLH/BayLfSt 323 107 22 430
26. Pfützenreuter Andrea FA Magdeburg 314 114 21 428
27. Ramisch Birgit FA Neuss 323 105 22 428
28. Thome Petra FA Hanau 324 104 22 428
29. Erlenkamp Sandra FA Grevenbroich 314 110 21 424
30. Wagenblass Ursula FA Mannheim-Neckarstadt 279 144 13 423
31. Ripper Christine FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 296 127 21 423
32. Becht Traudl FA Ludwigsburg 302 121 25 423
33. Kilian Elisabeth BayLfSt DSt. München 307 114 14 421
34. Markett Gabriele FA Kleve 307 113 21 420
35. Fuchs Elvira FA Weinheim 307 112 20 419
36. Klaar Renate FA Langen 285 130 17 415
37. Reinders Nicole FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 304 108 23 412
38. Harms Birgit FA Hamburg Am Tierpark 292 119 21 411
39. Scheilen Angelika FA Köln-Ost 282 128 23 410
40. Laber Gudrun FA Augsburg-Stadt 310 99 27 409
41. Lungwitz Andrea FA Weinheim 298 110 18 408
42. Schmerbach Beatrix FA Freiburg-Land 304 100 28 404
43. Nistler Sabine FA Günzburg 300 101 19 401
44. Schneider Kati FA Sigmaringen 292 104 21 396
45. Hug Petra FA Bayreuth 293 103 20 396
46. Nellen Margritta FA Neuss 286 106 26 392
47. Hillen Heidrun FA Günzburg Zentralkasse Günzburg 307 84 26 391
48. Hölzel Uschi FA Neuss 275 109 22 384
49. Reinhart Cornelia FA Hanau 286 97 24 383
50. Gärtner Gudrun FA Eberswalde / LV Brandenburg 288 94 28 382
51. Wildtraud Marlene FA Kempen 268 111 24 379
52. Kleeschulte Viktoria FA Beckum 257 120 21 377
53. Sickel Katrin FA Mühlhausen 266 109 26 375
54. Hummel Barbara LV Berlin / Berlin Kö III 280 95 31 375
55. Salinger Gertrud FA Stuttgart I 281 89 28 370
56. Dethloff Bianka FA Flensburg 268 101 28 369
57. Weseloh Sigrid FA Hamburg-Ost 270 99 25 369
58. Haußen Ingrid FA Mühlhausen 282 85 29 367
59. Thoma Simone LV Berlin / Berlin Kö III 256 109 25 365
60. Höft Annelie FA Kempen 263 98 29 361
61. Holz Brigitte FA Kempen 259 91 18 350
62. Plock Catharina FA Jena 274 71 32 345
63. Schmidt Bernadette FA Quakenbrück 265 78 33 343
64. Borens Svenja FA Trier 236 103 34 339
65. Braam Sabine FA Kleve 273 64 39 337
66. Rips Marion FA Kempen 236 100 27 336
67. Maack Chantal FA Beckum 262 59 45 321
68. Drews Marion FA Hamburg-Mitte 232 86 37 318
69. Braun Susanne FA Köln-Ost 225 92 34 317
70. Hahn Heike FA Langen 246 68 34 314
71. Lange Christin FA Trier 238 73 36 311
72. Struth Claudia FA Jena 239 68 39 307
73. Becker Sigrid FA Köln-Ost 210 95 27 305
74. Kapfer Christine FA Günzburg 226 67 19 293
75. Harder Antje FA Rostock 204 73 44 277
76. Verhoeven Petra FA Kleve 217 58 51 275
77. Schmitt Renate FA Köln-Ost 192 73 55 265
78. Hölscher Christel FA Kleve 177 84 41 261
79. Schorn Kirsten FA Beckum 194 47 51 241
80. Benz Stefanie FA Beckum 153 59 28 212
81. Veit Sabine FA Magdeburg 138 52 11 190
82. Wollny Petra FA Magdeburg 151 34 18 185
83. Klöppel Kathleen FA Mühlhausen 118 34 20 152
84. Franke Grit FA Mühlhausen 101 41 22 142
85. Rittler Margot FA Günzburg Zentralkasse Günzburg 58 10 12 68
86. Kordt Larissa FA Beckum 34 17 15 51

 

Kegeln Herren

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

Platzierung Teamname        
1. FA Regensburg 1364 648 35 2012
2. FA Schrobenhausen 1373 617 48 1990
3. FA Augsburg-Stadt/Land 1376 605 42 1981
4. FA Sondershausen 1346 531 59 1877
5. FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 1324 543 54 1867
6. SG FA Grevenbroich RZF 1344 523 57 1867
7. FA München Abt. Erhebung 1302 556 62 1858
8. FA Berlin 1 1319 526 52 1845
9. FA Mönchengladbach 1 1308 507 62 1815
10. FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 1214 580 41 1794
11. FA Friedrichshafen 1214 544 59 1758
12. FA Gera 1262 482 78 1744
13. FA Magdeburg 1245 473 80 1718
14. Team Hessen
1193 518 68 1711
15. FA Würzburg 1228 479 77 1707
16. FA Mönchengladbach 2 1208 473 62 1681
17. Team Brandenburg 1135 443 85 1578
18. FA Köln-Ost 1138 434 101 1572
19. FA Berlin 2 1141 410 93 1551
20. FA München Abt. IV/V 1113 407 100 1520
21. FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 1105 399 111 1504
22. Finanzbehörde Hamburg 1084 402 107 1486
23. FSG M-V 1040 393 119 1433
24. Team Niedersachsen 880 309 72 1189

 

Einzelwertung

 

Platz Name Finanzamt        
1. Wenger Paul FA Schrobenhausen 351 196 8 547
2. Hallermeier Christian FA Schrobenhausen 370 171 8 541
3. Thiele Matthias FA Schrobenhausen 378 156 4 534
4. Komoß Lothar FA Grevenbroich 365 168 6 533
5. Graf Robert FA Regensburg 356 169 11 525
6. Gassel Mario FA Sondershausen 360 165 8 525
7. Mattern Christian FA Neustadt 347 177 3 524
8. Schreiner Christian FA Regensburg 344 174 4 518
9. Wegele Siegfried FA Augsburg-Stadt 340 174 10 514
10. Kappel Manfred FA Augsburg-Land 351 163 9 514
11. Möller Daniel FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 345 166 8 511
12. Blieninger Ludwig FA München/StMFLH/BayLfSt 322 185 5 507
13. Wagner-Benz Ulrich FA Langen 328 175 5 503
14. Schweizer Horst FA Friedrichshafen 340 160 10 500
15. Peitz Oliver LV Berlin 1 / Berlin Spandau 359 141 7 500
16. Schumann Steffen FA Magdeburg 330 166 8 496
17. Pohl Dietmar FA Regensburg 345 149 9 494
18. Heidrich Marcus FA München/StMFLH/BayLfSt 349 145 13 494
19. Stiefeling Matthias FA Lüneburg 353 137 13 490
20. Keiser Matthias FA Sondershausen 350 137 14 487
21. Jülich Stefan FA Mönchengladbach 338 148 11 486
22. Sowa Patrick LV Berlin 2 / Berlin Spandau 335 147 13 482
23. Löwe Andreas FA Sondershausen 352 129 13 481
24. Tischler Jürgen FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 352 129 15 481
25. Kohl Norbert FA Augsburg-Land 351 128 10 479
26. Amling Robert FA Würzburg 336 140 10 476
27. Wedl Rolf FA Regensburg 319 156 11 475
28. Hopf Dietmar FA Augsburg-Stadt 334 140 13 474
29. Lindgens Markus FA Mönchengladbach 341 133 16 474
30. Dauber Günter Pensionär 315 158 16 473
31. Günther Tobias LV Berlin 1 / Berlin Charlottenburg 326 147 11 473
32. Schierle Anton FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 326 142 12 468
33. Engel Rainer FA Gera 327 141 17 468
34. Herbst Peter FA Schwerin 332 131 14 463
35. Neugebauer Martin FA München Abt. Erhebung 321 140 14 461
36. Franken Hans-Wilhelm Pensionär 332 128 12 460
37. Nagel Armin FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 333 127 14 460
38. Kurek Holger Pensionär 331 128 19 459
39. Witzani Ernst FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 300 158 11 458
40. Frey Andreas FA Schwäbisch Gmünd 313 145 13 458
41. Dorn Armin FA Friedrichshafen 309 148 10 457
42. Sachs Martin FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 307 147 15 454
43. Breuer Friedbert FA Minden 323 131 19 454
44. Wölki Ralf LV Berlin 1 / Berlin Charlottenburg 329 124 14 453
45. Sonntag Hans-Günther FA Gera 321 119 15 440
46. Geinitz Ingo FA Gera 328 111 23 439
47. Walzer Ralf FA Langen 305 132 22 437
48. Stabnow Jens FA Würzburg 300 125 20 425
49. Winkler Uwe RZF 310 114 23 424
50. Pomp Richard FA Grevenbroich 313 109 20 422
51. Kleissl Ralf FA Nauen / LV Brandenburg 274 147 12 421
52. Stenzel Carsten LV Berlin 1 / Berlin Spandau 305 114 20 419
53. Veit Hans-Georg FA Magdeburg 312 107 22 419
54. Nahlinger Ralph FA Köln-Ost 291 127 14 418
55. Kirschig Ernst FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 295 122 10 417
56. Bochtler Peter FA Friedrichshafen 284 131 16 415
57. Michl Josef FA Pfaffenhofen 300 115 19 415
58. Wiegand Dieter FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 267 145 8 412
59. Seubert Jürgen FA Würzburg 297 114 20 411
60. Boßmann Theo Pensionär 307 103 20 410
61. Ast Ferdinand FA München Abt. Erhebung 285 123 21 408
62. Irmen Richard Pensionär (GKBP FA Düsseldorf) 315 88 24 403
63. Wegner Maxim FA Hanau 310 88 22 398
64. Gerber Jens FA Gera 286 111 23 397
65. Baumann Hans-Werner LV Brandenburg 283 113 22 396
66. Schober Rudolf FA München Abt. ? 310 86 30 396
67. Schneider Bernhard FA Würzburg 295 100 27 395
68. Nawrot Jörg LV Berlin 2 / Berlin Spandau 312 77 24 389
69. Faber Maximilian FA München Abt. IV/V 281 107 18 388
70. Jürgens Michael FSG Hamburg 290 98 24 388
71. Schmid Jürgen FA Friedrichshafen 281 105 23 386
72. Köthe Sven  FA Sondershausen 284 100 24 384
73. Rings Charly FA Köln-Ost 289 93 31 382
74. Will Lukas FA München Abt. I 300 82 31 382
75. Burkert Martin FA Eberswalde / LV Brandenburg 290 89 23 379
76. Wolf Alexander FA Hanau 250 123 25 373
77. Carl Alexander FA Schwerin 273 98 21 371
78. Hackl Erwin FA Schrobenhausen 274 94 28 368
79. Thomas Winfried FA Frankfurt/Main V - Höchst 266 99 20 365
80. Müller Walter FA Pfaffenhofen 272 93 27 365
81. Heckmann Wolfgang FA Cloppenburg 262 94 26 356
82. Strahlendorf Rene LV Berlin 2 / Berlin TFA 253 99 29 352
83. Schneider Dirk FA Trier 258 94 34 352
84. Haller Matthias FA München Abt. BP 247 95 30 342
85. Sawatzki Stefan FA Gera 259 82 36 341
86. Schneider Stefan FA Trier 275 65 33 340
87. Wehle Rainer GKBP FA Mönchengladbach 237 94 6 331
88. Höhne Marcus LV Berlin 2 / Berlin Spandau 241 87 27 328
89. Rudolf Peter FA Schwerin 231 91 40 322
90. Braun Wolfgang FA Köln-Ost 235 83 37 318
91. Hartwich Christian FA Minden 251 51 47 302
92. Lentes Hans Josef FA Trier 225 63 41 288

 

----