Deutschlandturnier 2017

Get Adobe Flash player

Laufwettbewerbe

 

Ergebnisse und Urkundendruck unter: https://www.abavent.de/anmeldeservice/315/1068/ergebnisse

 

Damen 5 km

 

Platzierung Name Finanzamt Gesamtzeit Rückstand
1 Lang Tanja FA Waldshut-Tiengen 0:21:20,3 --
2 Balduhn Caroline FA Hamburg-Elmsbüttel 0:21:21,9 +00:01,6
3 Hettkamp Saskia FA Oberhausen-Süd 0:22:26,4 +01:06,1
4 Zirfaß Katharina FA Montabaur 0:23:21,0 +02:00,7
5 Wurdel Melanie FA Idar-Oberstein 0:24:03,2 +02:42,9
6 Schwanke Kristina FA Bingen-Alzey 0:24:43,6 +03:23,3
7 Ullmann Stefanie FA Obernburg/Main, ASt Amorbach 0:25:28,5 +04:08,2
8 Hörtzsch Ines FSG Chemnitz 0:25:47,4 +04:27,1
9 Lang Stefanie FA Augsburg-Land 0:25:53,4 +04:33,1
10 Zahrer Eva FA Landshut 0:26:13,1 +04:52,8
11 Schröder Marion FA Heilbronn 0:27:02,1 +05:41,8
12 Dannies Katrin FA Magdeburg 0:27:12,3 +05:52,0
13 Schwartz Ragna FA Hamburg-Hansa 0:27:34,7 +06:14,4
14 Peter Verena FA München Betriebsprüfung 0:27:37,5 +06:17,2
15 Küster Marie FA Nienburg 0:27:37,7 +06:17,4
16 Kempker Anja FA Osnabrück-Stadt 0:27:46,3 +06:26,0
17 Pungert Franziska FA Gifhorn 0:27:47,1 +06:26,8
18 Katechina Veronika FA Köln-Mitte 0:28:07,0 +06:46,7
19 Woggon Claudia FSG Chemnitz 0:28:10,6 +06:50,3
20 Pohlmann Linda FA Ravensburg 0:28:10,6 +06:50,3
21 Moh Johanna FA Ravensburg 0:28:11,2 +06:50,9
22 Jannicke Marie FA Kempten (Allgäu) 0:28:27,8 +07:07,5
23 Haas Lisa-Marie FA München Betriebsprüfung 0:28:28,9 +07:08,6
24 Wölfle Anna FA Memmingen 0:28:35,8 +07:15,5
25 Tölke Christina FA Nordfriesland 0:28:40,0 +07:19,7
26 Schlick Katja FA Forchheim 0:28:52,7 +07:32,4
27 Meyer Michelle FA Neuss 0:29:08,0 +07:47,7
28 Förster Lydia FSG Chemnitz 0:29:12,2 +07:51,9
29 Siewert Daniela FA Berlin-Schöneberg 0:29:16,1 +07:55,8
30 Gillhuber Sylvia FA München Betriebsprüfung 0:29:24,8 +08:04,5
31 Röhrs Svenja OFD Niedersachsen  0:29:34,1 +08:13,8
32 Bischoff Cornelia FA Esslingen 0:29:55,3 +08:35,0
33 Breer Julia FA Dortmund-Ost 0:30:07,9 +08:47,6
34 Bauer Sabine FA Hamburg Am Tierpark 0:30:16,9 +08:56,6
35 Kodat Silvia FA Gifhorn 0:30:19,0 +08:58,7
36 Riedel Anja FSG Chemnitz 0:30:29,0 +09:08,7
37 Bosse Corinna FA Offenbach am Main II 0:30:30,9 +09:10,6
38 Senge Margit FA Göttingen 0:30:53,0 +09:32,7
39 Harder Antje FA Ribnitz-Damgarten 0:30:56,9 +09:36,6
40 Konrad Gabriele FA Ludwigsburg 0:31:00,2 +09:39,9
41 Loll Nadja FA Osnabrück-Stadt 0:31:01,9 +09:41,6
42 Madaus Antje FA Schwerin 0:31:04,5 +09:44,2
43 Twiehaus Ingrid FA Ibbenbüren 0:31:31,5 +10:11,2
44 Wittmann Christine FA Fürstenfeldbruck 0:31:32,5 +10:12,2
45 Millach Jeanine FA Berlin-Schöneberg 0:31:44,0 +10:23,7
46 Wieland Madlen FA Halle (Saale) 0:31:47,2 +10:26,9
47 Gerlich Beate FA Königs Wusterhausen 0:31:52,7 +10:32,4
48 Hönemann Sina FA Nürnberg-Süd 0:31:57,7 +10:37,4
49 Werner Manuela FA Nordfriesland 0:32:04,0 +10:43,7
50 Dienett Jana FA Osnabrück-Land 0:32:08,3 +10:48,0
51 Balk Lea FA Bünde 0:32:50,8 +11:30,5
52 Wohlgemuth Jacqueline FSG Chemnitz 0:32:58,3 +11:38,0
53 Linden Melanie FA Köln-Mitte 0:33:00,1 +11:39,8
54 Krutt Helen FA Aachen-Kreis 0:34:10,4 +12:49,8
55 Lennartz Yvonne FA Aachen-Kreis 0:34:10,2 +12:49,9
56 Kölbl Sarah FA Fürth 0:34:23,1 +13:02,8
57 Raschke Theresa FA Ibbenbüren 0:34:32,9 +13:12,6
58 Lukaschek Johanna FA Köln-Mitte 0:34:34,8 +13:14,5
59 Hafner Anna FA Landshut 0:34:35,5 +13:15,2
60 Heuer Carolin FA Berlin-Mitte/Tiergarten 0:34:49,5 +13:29,2
61 Seidl Anja FA Augsburg-Land 0:34:57,6 +13:37,3
62 Hilmer Jacqueline OFD Niedersachsen 0:34:58,6 +13:38,3
63 Wennmacher Stefanie FA Aachen-Kreis 0:35:19,3 +13:59,0
64 Wohl Stefanie FA Aachen-Stadt 0:35:19,8 +13:59,5
65 Wilhelmi Svenja FA Köln-Mitte 0:35:26,6 +14:06,3
66 Spindler Madeleine FSG Chemnitz 0:35:41,3 +14:21,0
67 Schreck Stefanie FA München Betriebsprüfung 0:35:53,2 +14:32,9
68 Weber Karin FA München Betriebsprüfung 0:35:53,4 +14:33,1
69 Hage Rica FA Osnabrück-Stadt 0:37:57,5 +16:37,2
70 Nahs Diana FA Angermünde 0:38:06,6 +16:46,3
71 Blume Anja FA Königs Wusterhausen 0:38:07,1 +16:46:8
72 Rilling Julia FA Augsburg-Land 0:38:09,6 +16:49,3
73 Arlt Mareike FA Nordfriesland 0:42:45,3  +21:25,0
74 Glaubitz Sabina FA Nordfriesland 0:42:46,0 +21:25,7
75 Röhl Birgit FA Nienburg 0:42:46,2 +21:25,9
76 Ziljakow Tatjana FA Köln-Mitte 0:42:46,2 +21:25,9
77 Oidtmann Laura FA Neuss 0:46:32,7 +25:12,4

 

Damen 10 km

 

Platzierung Name Finanzamt Gesamtzeit Rückstand
1 Joeken Carolin FA Kleve 0:36:05,0 --
2 Seewald Simone FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:41:31,5 +5:26,5
3 Türke Christiane FSG Chemnitz 0:42:29,3 +6:24.3
4 Necker Claudia FA Ludwigsburg 0:44:55,3 +8:50,3
5 Preußner Kristina FSG Chemnitz 0:45:45,1 +9:40,1
6 Kuschel Esther FA Hamburg-Harburg 0:45:49,5 +9:44,5
7 Henz-Bauer Waltraud FA Ludwigsburg 0:47:07,4 +11:02,4
8 Unterrainer Judith FA Trier 0:47:48,9 +11:43,9
9 Bünger Tanja FA Göttingen 0:47:50,4 +11:45,4
10 Laaber Agathe FA Mosbach 0:49:12,0 +13:07,0
11 Wedel Irene FA Esslingen 0:50:27,3 +14:22,3
12 Türschel Anja FA Mosbach 0:50:55,5 +14:50,5
13 Weinbach Dorit FA Eisenach 0:51:11,0 +15:06,0
14 Knupfer Karin FA Bad Urach 0:52:24,7 +16:19,7
15 Bahn Sandra FA Berlin-Friedrichshain/Kreuzberg 0:52:44,2  +16:39,2
16 Schäfer Antje FA Eisenach 0:53:11,7 +17:06,7
17 Reindl Verena FA Fürstenfeldbruck 0:53:19,7 +17:14,7
18 Wienrich Jana FA Königs Wusterhausen 0:54:03,6 +17:58,6
19 Linne Iris FA Göttingen 0:54:24,0 +18:19,0
20 Engelsberg Christa FA Ibbenbüren 0:59:12,8 +23:07,8
21 Garbe Cathrin FSG Chemnitz 0:59:46,8 +23:41,8
22 Klamper Ruth FA Augsburg-Stadt 1:00:29,6 +24:24,6
23 Von Seitzberg Kirsten FA Nordfriesland 1:04:27,2 +28:22,2

 

Herren 5 km

 

Platzierung Name Finanzamt Gesamtzeit Rückstand
1 Neuens Jan FA Krefeld 0:17:24,5 --
2 Beus Armin Gero FA Kleve 0:17:39,1 +00:14,6
3 Schumacher Pascal FA Montabaur 0:17:46,1 +00:21,6
4 Wilhelms Andre FA Trier 0:18:23,6 +00:59,1
5 Ullmann Herbert FA Obernburg/Main, ASt Amorbach 0:19:27,2 +02:02,7
6 Bietsch Roland FA Memmingen 0:19:44,5 +02:20,0
7 Machel Michael FA Augsburg-Stadt 0:20:19,2 +02:54,7
8 Lück Adrian FA Köln-Mitte 0:20:44,6 +03:20,1
9 Miseijko Slava FA Berlin-Friedrichshain/Kreuzberg 0:21:03,3 +03:38,8
10 Huber Martin FA München Abteilung Körperschaften 0:21:04,5 +03:40,0
11 Müller Marcel FA Mosbach 0:21:39,4 +04:14,9
12 Morgner Robert FSG Chemnitz 0:21:48,4 +04:23,9
13 Weber Christopher FA Ravensburg 0:22:26,0 +05:01,5
14 Ripplinger Rene FA Nordfriesland 0:22:38,0 +05:13,5
15 Dannies Sebastian FA Magdeburg 0:22:55,6 +05:31,1
16 Brenner Tobias FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:23:07,3 +05:42,8
17 Heckelsberg Heinrich FA Köln-Mitte 0:23:12,0 +05:47,5
18 Ballhausen Dirk FA Göttingen 0:23:15,1 +05:50,6
19 Koester Fabian FA Stade 0:23:18,8 +05:54,3
20 Hirsch Detlef FA Dessau-Roßlau BZSt 0:23:22,1 +05:57,6
21 Bunk Rene FA Ribnitz-Damgarten 0:23:30,2 +06:05,7
22 Bluhm Dirk FA Berlin-Tempelhof 0:23:36,1 +06:11,6
23 Nissen Broder Pay FA Nordfriesland 0:23:41,4 +06:16,9
24 Johannsen Jörg FA Dithmarschen 0:24:07,3 +06:42,8
25 Gräf Patrick FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:24:13,1 +06:48,6
26 Nordmann Marvin FA Göttingen 0:24:52,9 +07:28,4
27 Eck Daniel FA Memmingen 0:25:04,2 +07:39,7
28 Braun Maximilian FA Köln-Mitte 0:25:21,3 +07:56,8
29 Ruprecht Julian FA osnabrück-Stadt 0:25:34,6 +08:10,1
30 Betz Dominik FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:25:45,5 +08:21,0
31 Rentzsch Mark FSG Chemnitz 0:25:56,0 +08:31,5
32 Strigl Lukas FA Landshut 0:26:06,2 +08:41,7
33 Strehlke Carsten FA Berlin-Schöneberg 0:26:22,6 +08:58,1
34 Wild Andreas FA Augsburg-Land 0:26:47,2 +09:22,7
35 Koch Wolfgang FA Göttingen 0:27:57,0 +10:32,5
36 Giebler Thomas FA Königs Wusterhausen 0:28:00,7 +10:36,2
37 Prochnow Hauke FA Nordfriesland 0:28:04,9 +10:40,4
38 Degener Jörg FA Göttingen 0:28:34,6 +11:10,1
39 Hansen Florian FA Nordfriesland 0:28:40,7 +11:16,2
40 Hagel Tim FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:28:46,8 +11:22,3
41 Gimpl Alexander FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:28:46,9 +11:22,4
42 Zinner Timo FA Köln-Mitte 0:29:07,1 +11:42,6
43 Mostert Tom FA Neuss 0:29:08,3 +11:43,8
44 Liekefett Leon FA Osnabrück-Stadt 0:29:18,6 +11:54,1
45 Bloch Stefan FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:29:19,8 +11:55,3
46 Kotzmaier Andreas FA München Abteilung I 0:29:24,9 +12:00,4
47 Gossel Arne FA Burgdorf 0:29:42,1 +12:17,6
48 Heinrich Hauke FA Nordfriesland 0:30:32,6 +13:08,1
49 Kolb Patrick FA Köln-Mitte 0:30:46,3 +13:21,8
50 Schaller Matthias FA Augsburg-Stadt 0:30:54,1 +13:29,6
51 Bollwein Nico FA Kempten (Allgäu) 0:31:24,2 +13:59,7
52 Westphal Uwe FA Göttingen 0:31:29,7 +14:05,2
53 Pietrek Björn FA Hannover-Nord 0:31:59,7 +14:35,2
54 Starnecker Julian FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:32:07,4 +14:42,9
55 Beutner Michael FA Soltau 0:32:08,3 +14:43,8
56 Wockenfuß Rüdiger FA Gifhorn 0:32:11,2 +14:46,7
57 Breuer Michael FA Köln-Mitte 0:32:59,6 +15:35,1
58 Freuer Thomas FA Nordfriesland 0:33:19,8 +15:55,3
59 Strelzyk Holger FA Mühlheim an der Ruhr 0:33:51,4 +16:26,9
60 Haubold Andre FSG Chemnitz 0:34:41,9 +17:17,4
61 Jendrziak Gerhard FA Nordfriesland 0:35:30,0 +18:05,5
62 Marlow Michael FA Nordfriesland 0:35:30,2 +18:05,7
63 Clausen Udo FA Dithmarschen 0:35:30,6 +18:06,1

 

Herren 10 km

 

Platzierung Name Finanzamt Gesamtzeit Rückstand
1 Leben Christian FA Hannover-Land II 0:34:37,8 --
2 Jungbluth Uwe FA Neuwied 0:35:12,1 +00:34,3
3 Schnitter Frank FA Oldenburg 0:36:05,1 +01:27,3
4 Müller Mischa FuSt Lüneburg 0:36:36,5 +01:58,7
5 Türschel Jürgen FA Heilbronn 0:37:24,5 +02:46,7
6 Matheszick Christian FA Gifhorn 0:38:49,3 +4:11,5
7 Winkelmann Sven FA Memmingen 0:38:57,3 +04:19,5
8 Graubmann Thomas BayStMFLH 0:39:04,3 +04:26,5
9 Picha Constantin FA Augsburg-Stadt 0:39:17,1 +04:39,3
10 Glüsenkamp Christopher FA Osnabrück-Stadt 0:39:23,1 +04:45,3
11 Jeep Rüdiger FA Göttingen 0:39:32,9 +04:55,1
12 Bindl Lucas FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:40:24,0 +05:46,2
13 Koppitz Christian FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:41:32,4 +06:54,6
14 Oschwald Franz FA Nördlingen ASt Donauwörth 0:41:37,7 +06:59,9
15 Hartmann Tobias FA Singen 0:42:11:4 +07:33,6
16 Wölki Lutz FA Berlin-Steglitz 0:42:12,2 +07:34,4
17 Regensburg Christian FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:43:40,7 +09:02,9
18 Woisetschläger Günter FA Fürstenfeldbruck 0:43:51,9 +09:14,1
19 Kastrup Christian FA Osnabrück-Stadt 0:44:12,5 +09:34,7
20 Fenger Bernd FA für Groß- und Konzernbp Münster 0:44:18,8 +09:41,0
21 Herold Christopher FA Fürth 0:44:30,8 +09:53,0
22 Jantsch Klaus BayLfSt 0:44:35,9 +09:58,1
23 Strotmann Robert FA ibbenbüren 0:44:55,1 +10:17,3
24 Kluike Axel FA Nordfriesland 0:44:59,3 +10:21,5
25 Hofmann Franz FA Ansbach 0:45:07,2 +10:29,4
26 Martin Helmut FA München Abteilung II/III 0:45:49,4 +11:11,6
27 Duttenhöfer Phillip FA Augsburg-Stadt 0:46:22,4 +11:44,6
28 Graf Christian FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:47:20,4 +12:42,6
29 Weier Ludger FA Kleve 0:47:31,2 +12:53,4
30 Würzenthal Andreas FA München - Betriebsprüfung 0:48:31,9 +13:54,1
31 Metzdorf Ulrich FA Trier 0:48:50,2 +14:12,4
32 Barlsen Michael FA Gifhorn 0:5029,7 +15:51,9
33 Theis Sebastian FA Rostock 0:50:34,0 +15:56,2
34 Böhnert Stefan FA Kaufbeuren 0:52:03,8 +17:26,0
35 Moeller Mario FA Berlin-Friedrichshain/Kreuzberg 0:53:29,0 +18:51,2
36 Hammer Peter FA Miesbach 0:53:34,8 +18:57,0

 

----