Deutschlandturnier 2017

Get Adobe Flash player

Schach

Mannschaftswertung

 

Platzierung MNr Teamname TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1.  Baden 2063 8 8 2 12.0 92.0 60.25
2. 6.  OFD NRW Rheinland 2033 7 9 2 11.5 94.5 56.25
3. 2.  Brandenburg 2067 7 9 2 11.5 91.5 56.25
4. 4.  Württemberg 1 2053 8 7 3 11.5 89.5 54.75
5. 3.  FSG M-V 2080 9 4 5 11.0 91.5 52.25
6. 5.  Niedersachsen 1939 7 7 4 10.5 87.0 47.25
7. 10.  FA Aschaffenburg 2038 5 10 3 10.0 84.0 44.25
8. 8.  Münster 1 1916 5 9 4 9.5 91.0 42.75
9. 9.  Münster 2 1773 6 7 5 9.5 85.0 40.75
10. 13.  FA Halle/Haldersleben 1919 6 6 6 9.0 80.5 35.25
11. 12.  NRW Düsseldorf 1815 5 8 5 9.0 80.5 34.50
12. 7.  FA Merseburg 1824 6 6 6 9.0 73.5 31.00
13. 16.  Münster 3 1795 2 13 3 8.5 77.5 34.75
14. 11.  Hessen 1818 4 9 4 8.5 72.5 31.25
15. 14.  Württemberg 2 1649 6 5 5 8.5 68.5 27.00
16. 17.  FA Regensburg 1754 5 6 6 8.0 72.0 26.25
17. 18.  FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 1757 6 2 3 7.0 82.0 27.75
18. 19.  Thüringen 1705 3 8 5 7.0 64.5 19.75
19. 15.  FA München 1848 2 9 7 6.5 76.0 26.25

 

Einzelwertung

 

Platzierung TNr Name TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 3.  Hans-Joachim Vatter 2141 6 2 1 7.0 50.0 38.00
2. 1.  Ralf Schöne 2200 4 5 0 6.5 49.5 34.50
3. 4.  Hans-Eckart Lütke 2091 5 2 2 6.0 51.0 31.75
4. 2.  Dietmar Teller 2145 4 4 1 6.0 50.0 32.25
5. 8.  Marco Dittmann
2027 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 30.75
6. 6.  Arne Deppe
2078 4 4 1 6.0 47.5 29.25
7. 11.  Rainer Weisshaupt
1988 3 5 1 5.5 47.0 27.00
8. 19.  Steffen Kluge
1884 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 22.50
9. 13.  Marc Kreuzahler
1961 4 3 2 5.5 39.5 22.50
10. 14.  Thomas Klemme 1944 3 4 2 5.0 48.5 24.25
11. 17.  Christian Diehlmann
1909 4 2 3 5.0 44.0 21.75
12. 5.  Manfred Paerr
2080 3 4 2 5.0 43.5 22.25
13. 12.  Günther Blaich
1984 2 6 1 5.0 42.0 22.25
14. 15.  Andreas Vollak
1934 3 4 2 5.0 42.0 21.75
15. 9.  Manfred Sickenberger
1995 2 6 1 5.0 40.5 22.00
16. 16.  Florian Voellinger
1909 2 6 1 5.0 40.5 21.75
17. 7.  Roland Mehl
2068 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 20.50
18. 20.  Felix Wassermann
1880 3 4 2 5.0 40.0 19.50
19. 24.  Katja Hartung
1849 4 2 3 5.0 37.0 17.50
20. 26.  Heinz Mück 1793 3 4 2 5.0 34.0 16.00
21. 25.  Renato Wittstadt 1648 0 9 0 4.5 43.5 21.75
22. 18.  Gunther Stephan 1888 2 5 2 4.5 42.5 18.50
23. 36.  Gerhard Schlüter 1636 2 5 2 4.5 41.0 19.00
24. 22.  Alfred Richters 1873 2 5 2 4.5 39.0 18.00
25. 23.  Uwe Daleszynski 1851 2 5 2 4.5 38.5 16.50
26. 10.  Pieter Brouer 1988 2 4 3 4.0 43.5 17.75
27. 28.  Lisa Wassermann 1750 2 4 3 4.0 40.5 15.00
28. 29.  Christian Enders 1741 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 14.75
29. 21.  Ralf Kohlei 1873 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 14.25
30. 41.  Stephan Schulz   2 4 3 4.0 39.5 15.25
31. 31.  Friedhelm Binger 1716 0 8 1 4.0 38.5 16.75
32. 27.  Hans Peutler 1767 2 4 3 4.0 32.0 11.50
33. 34.  Jürgen Kopowski 1688 2 3 4 3.5 35.5 11.75
34. 39.  Matthias Hoßfeld   1 5 3 3.5 35.5 11.75
35. 38.  Irene Carda 1505 3 1 5 3.5 34.5 11.00
36. 37.  Jan Joest 1575 1 5 3 3.5 32.0 11.00
37. 30.  Elmar Pasch 1727 2 3 4 3.5 32.0 9.50
38. 33.  Thomas Richter 1764 2 3 4 3.5 30.5 8.50
39. 32.  Jürgen Roth 1705 2 3 4 3.5 29.0 8.00
40. 35.  Christian Steil 1640 3 0 6 3.0 42.0 13.50
41. 40.  Ralf Panzer   2 0 7 2.0 32.5 4.50

 

----